Tasmin Archer

Tasmin Archer

Real Name:
Tasmin Angela Archer
Profile:
Born August 3, 1963 in Bradford, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:

Tasmin Archer Discography

Albums

Tasmin Archer Great Expectations (Album) EMI, EMI, EMI UK 1992 Sell This Version
CD TAS-1 Tasmin Archer Great Expectations(Promo, Smplr, Pre + CD, Promo, Smplr + Cass, Promo) EMI CD TAS-1 UK 1992 Sell This Version
dpro-04712 Tasmin Archer Beyond And Back: A Conversation With Tasmin Archer(CD, Promo, Smplr) SBK Records dpro-04712 US 1993 Sell This Version
Tasmin Archer Shipbuilding (MiniAlbum) SBK Records, ERG US 1994 Sell This Version
Tasmin Archer Bloom (Album) EMI United Kingdom, EMI United Kingdom Japan 1996 Sell This Version
QDCD 5061 Tasmin Archer On(CD, Album) Quiverdisc QDCD 5061 UK 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tasmin Archer Sleeping Satellite (Maxi, Single) EMI, EMI US 1992 Sell This Version
Dpro-04550 Tasmin Archer B-Sides And More(CD, EP, Promo) SBK Records Dpro-04550 US 1992 Sell This Version
Tasmin Archer In Your Care (Single, Maxi) EMI Europe 1993 Sell This Version
Tasmin Archer Arienne (Single) EMI United Kingdom, EMI United Kingdom Spain 1993 Sell This Version
Tasmin Archer Lords Of The New Church (Single) EMI, EMI UK 1993 Sell This Version
7243 8 80640 2 6 Tasmin Archer Somebody's Daughter(CD, Maxi) EMI 7243 8 80640 2 6 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
PCD-0358 Tasmin Archer Special DJ Copy(CD, EP, Promo) EMI PCD-0358 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
Tasmin Archer Shipbuilding EP (EP, Single) Emi UK 1993 Sell This Version
Tasmin Archer One More Good Night With The Boys (Single) EMI United Kingdom, EMI United Kingdom Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Tasmin Archer Sweet Little Truth (Single) EMI UK 1996 Sell This Version
Tasmin Archer Every Time I Want It (Effect Is Monotony) (Single) Quiverdisc UK 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

724357640725 Tasmin Archer Singer Songwriter(CD, Comp) EMI Plus 724357640725 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
50999 9 68069 2 0 Tasmin Archer The Best Of Tasmin Archer(CD, Comp) EMI Gold 50999 9 68069 2 0 UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version

Videos

MC2159 Tasmin Archer When It Comes Down To It(VHS, PAL) Picture Music International, Video Collection International MC2159 UK 1998 Sell This Version
none Tasmin Archer Every Time I Want It (Effect Is Monotony)(DVDr, DVD-V, Single, Promo) Quiverdisc none UK 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CDRP271 Tasmin Archer Great Expectations Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) EMI CDRP271 Australia 1992 Sell This Version
CD TAS-1 Tasmin Archer Tasmin Archer(CD, Smplr, Promo) EMI CD TAS-1 UK 1992 Sell This Version
CDEMCDJ 3728 Tasmin Archer Songs From(CD, Promo, Smplr) EMI CDEMCDJ 3728 UK 1996 Sell This Version
QDCD 1061 Tasmin Archer 0.4xOn(CD, Promo, Smplr) Quiverdisc QDCD 1061 UK 2006 Sell This Version