Saho Terao

Real Name:
寺尾紗穂
Profile:
Born in November 7, 1981.
Vocal band Thousands Birdies' Legs, which was formed in Tokyo graduate college.
Actually she worked as a songwriting,
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Saho Terao
[a2025527]

Artist

Saho Terao Discography Tracks

Albums

MDCL-1488 Saho Terao - 風はびゅうびゅう album art 寺尾紗穂* 風はびゅうびゅう(CD, Album) Midi Inc. MDCL-1488 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
MDCL-1493 Saho Terao - 愛の秘密 album art Saho Terao 愛の秘密(CD, Album) Midi Inc. MDCL-1493 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
MDCL-1502 Saho Terao - 愛の秘密 album art Saho Terao 愛の秘密(CD, Album) Midi Inc. MDCL-1502 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
MDCL-1525 Saho Terao - 青い夜のさよなら album art Saho Terao 青い夜のさよなら(CD, Album) Midi Inc. MDCL-1525 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
PCD-28026 Saho Terao - 楕円の夢 album art 寺尾紗穂* 楕円の夢(CD, Album) P-Vine Records PCD-28026 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
PCD-28039 Saho Terao - たよりないもののために album art Saho Terao たよりないもののために(CD, Album) P-Vine Records PCD-28039 Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

NRSP-722 Saho Terao - いしとゆき/幻のありか album art Saho Terao, Ippei Matsui Saho Terao, Ippei Matsui - いしとゆき/幻のありか(7", Single + CD, Single) Narisu Records NRSP-722 Japan 2015 Sell This Version