Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα

Real Name:
Αικατερίνη Αθανίτη (Aikaterini Athaniti)
Profile:
Greek actress and singer. Born on 20th August, 1949.

Sister of Sigma Fay.
Variations:
[a2025635]

Artist

Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα Discography Tracks

Albums

2421015 Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα - Σκηνές και εικόνες album art Νίκος Δανίκας, Γιώργος Μαρίνος, Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα, Σέβη Τηλιακού Νίκος Δανίκας, Γιώργος Μαρίνος, Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα, Σέβη Τηλιακού - Σκηνές και εικόνες(LP, Album) Polydor 2421015 Greece 1972 Sell This Version
2421 044 Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα - Παράσταση album art Μ. Πλέσσας* - Γ. Μαρίνος* - Κ. Μπαλανίκα* Μ. Πλέσσας* - Γ. Μαρίνος* - Κ. Μπαλανίκα* - Παράσταση(LP, Album) Polydor 2421 044 Greece 1974 Sell This Version
2421 137 Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα - Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα album art Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα(LP, Album) Polydor 2421 137 Greece 1980 Sell This Version
Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα - Άλλοθι album art Σάκης Τσιλίκης - Μανθούλα Καπίρη Τραγουδούν: Πέτρος Πανδής, Φωτεινή Σαββατιανού, Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα Σάκης Τσιλίκης - Μανθούλα Καπίρη Τραγουδούν: Πέτρος Πανδής, Φωτεινή Σαββατιανού, Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα - Άλλοθι (Album) Sirius (2), Sirius (2) Greece 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2061 064 Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα - Το Δεσποινάκι / Η Πίκρα Σήμερα album art Μ. Χατζιδάκις* - Ν. Γκάτσος*, Γιώργος Μαρίνος - Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα Μ. Χατζιδάκις* - Ν. Γκάτσος*, Γιώργος Μαρίνος - Κατιάνα Μπαλανίκα - Το Δεσποινάκι / Η Πίκρα Σήμερα(7", Single) Polydor 2061 064 Greece 1970 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit