F.I.S.H.

Real Name:
Роман Пономаренко (Roman Ponomarenko)
Profile:
Trance & Progressive DJ & producer based in Samara, Russia.
Born: March 12, 1983 in Uralsk (Kazakhstan)
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | F.I.S.H.
[a2025738]

Artist

F.I.S.H. Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RR 009 F.I.S.H. - Precious Emotions album art FISH* Precious Emotions(3xFile, MP3, EP) Rayman Records RR 009 Russia 2009
RR 004 F.I.S.H. - My Sweet Temptations album art FISH* My Sweet Temptations(File, MP3, Single, 320) Rayman Records RR 004 Russia 2009