Ермак

Real Name:
Ермаков Сергей Владимирович
Profile:
Russian rapper. Born 4th, March, 1984. Died 21th, December, 2014. Member of Lyrics Family. Also was known as ЕрмакЪ.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ермак
[a2025770]

Artist

Ермак Discography Tracks

Albums

MT 716871-170-1 Ермак - Ам Рашн Рапа album art Ермак From Lyrics Family Ермак From Lyrics Family - Ам Рашн Рапа(CD, Album) Монолит Рекордс MT 716871-170-1 Russia 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

МТ 715391-798-6 Ермак - РОССИЯ РЭП УДАР 5 MP3 album art Various : Штрих, Каинск*, Бит Братья, Вячеслав Кашенский, ToNix (4), Ермак Various : Штрих, Каинск*, Бит Братья, Вячеслав Кашенский, ToNix (4), Ермак - РОССИЯ РЭП УДАР 5 MP3(CD-ROM, Album, Comp) Монолит МТ 715391-798-6 Russia 2007 Sell This Version