Olga Álvarez

Real Name:
Olga Álvarez Frial
Profile:
Spanish writer, translator, journalist
born in 1953
Variations:
Viewing All | Olga Álvarez
[a2025844]

Artist

Olga Álvarez Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

EPC A 2849 Olga Álvarez - Ulises 31 (Banda Sonora Original De La Serie De TV) album art Various Ulises (as O. Álvarez) Various - Ulises 31 (Banda Sonora Original De La Serie De TV)(7", Single) Epic EPC A 2849 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
Olga Álvarez - Tiempo De Ivan album art Ivan (4) Oh Gaby (Oh Gaby, Gaby) (as O. Alvarez) and 1 more… Ivan (4) - Tiempo De Ivan (Album) CBS Spain 1982 Sell This Version
C.2143 Olga Álvarez - E.T. El Extraterrestre album art Various Ulises (as O. Alvarez) Various - E.T. El Extraterrestre(Cass, Comp) Cardisc C.2143 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
Olga Álvarez - La Fiesta Termino album art Paloma San Basilio Como El Viento (as O. Alvarez) Paloma San Basilio - La Fiesta Termino (Album) Hispavox Spain 1985 Sell This Version
121 Olga Álvarez - Hola Cuerva album art Rockfeller Hola Cuerva (Versión Radio) Rockfeller - Hola Cuerva(7", Single, Promo) Hispavox 121 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
Olga Álvarez - Grande album art Paloma San Basilio Me Dá (as O. Álvarez) Paloma San Basilio - Grande (Album) Hispavox US 1987 Sell This Version
7 90737 2 Olga Álvarez - Vuela Alto  album art Paloma San Basilio Mi Soledad (as O. Alvarez) Paloma San Basilio - Vuela Alto (CD, Album, RE) Hispavox 7 90737 2 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
RO 52572 Olga Álvarez - Sus Cuatro Primeros Discos En CBS (1979-1986) album art Iván* Mucho Más (as O. Álvarez) and 1 more… Iván* - Sus Cuatro Primeros Discos En CBS (1979-1986)(2xCD, Album, Comp, RM) Rama Lama Music RO 52572 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
none Olga Álvarez - Ulysse 31 - 35e Anniversaire album art Various Various - Ulysse 31 - 35e Anniversaire(CD, Comp, RM, S/Edition) Télé 80 (2) none France 2016 Sell This Version