Flashtech

Real Name:
Tamás Fodor
Profile:
Tamás was born in 1992 in Eger, Hungary. He was always interested in electronic dance music, in the last few years his attention was concentrated to trance. At the age of 12 he got his first music software and was practicing since he had his first release in 2010.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2025946]

Artist

Flashtech Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

GM-2011-135 Flashtech - I Don't Know EP album art Greyloop & Flashtech Greyloop & Flashtech - I Don't Know EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Green Martian GM-2011-135 Belgium 2011
ARR018 Flashtech - Lava album art Flashtech Lava(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Arrival (3) ARR018 Hungary 2011
DANGBX070 Flashtech - 123 album art Roby K & Flashtech Roby K & Flashtech - 123(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Dangerbox Recordings DANGBX070 US 2011
RTL070 Flashtech - Harmony EP album art Flashtech Harmony EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Round Triangle RTL070 US 2013
MORPHL016 Flashtech - I Am Free EP album art Flashtech I Am Free EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Morphosis Limited MORPHL016 Hungary 2013
AAR049 Flashtech - Falling Star EP album art Flashtech Falling Star EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Above All Records (2) AAR049 Netherlands 2014
SILKM023 Flashtech - Closer album art Flashtech Closer(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Silk Music (2) SILKM023 Russia 2015

Miscellaneous

SFR029 Flashtech - Railway / Silent River album art Flashtech Railway / Silent River(2xFile, MP3, 320) Stoneflow Records SFR029 Ukraine 2010
UNERSUB020 Flashtech - Gravity album art Roby K & Flashtech Roby K & Flashtech - Gravity(3xFile, MP3, 320) Unearthed Subliminal UNERSUB020 UK 2011
DSUK022 Flashtech - Granulated album art Flashtech Granulated(3xFile, MP3, 320) Digital Sensation UK DSUK022 UK 2011
AEP066 Flashtech - Memories album art Flashtech Memories(3xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP066 UK 2012
AEP054 Flashtech - Another World album art Martire* & Flashtech Martire* & Flashtech - Another World(3xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP054 UK 2012
NEURO081 Flashtech - Convergence album art Flashtech Convergence(4xFile, MP3, 320) Neuroscience Recordings NEURO081 UK 2012
IST110 Flashtech - Behind The Wall album art Daniel Pitch & Flashtech Daniel Pitch & Flashtech - Behind The Wall(4xFile, MP3, 320) Istmo Music IST110 Central America 2012
NEURO097 Flashtech - Lost Dream album art Flashtech Lost Dream(2xFile, MP3, 320) Neuroscience Recordings NEURO097 UK 2012
ENCANTA004 Flashtech - Morning Breeze album art Flashtech & Volant (3) Flashtech & Volant (3) - Morning Breeze(2xFile, MP3, 320) Encanta ENCANTA004 UK 2014
SYMB017 Flashtech - Hope For A Better Future album art Flashtech Hope For A Better Future(2xFile, MP3, 320) SYMB SYMB017 Ukraine 2015
Flashtech - The Last Ride album art LTN & Flashtech LTN & Flashtech - The Last Ride FSOE Excelsior Egypt 2016

Videos (29) Edit