DJ Anas

DJ Anas

Real Name:
Anas Tangi
Profile:
DJ and producer from Italy with Moroccan roots.

Anas Tangi (born August 5, 1980), better known by his stage name Dj Anas, is an Italian record producer and DJ.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Anas

DJ Anas Discography

Singles & EPs

R909H 01 DJ Anas The Power Is Mine(12") Randy 909 % Records R909H 01 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
DJ Anas The Flight Number One Hardcore Blasters Italy 2001 Sell This Version
DJ Anas Teknocore H2OH Recordings US 2002 Sell This Version
DHT 7015 DJ Bass vs. DJ Anas DJ Bass vs. DJ Anas - Hardcore Party(12", Pic) Danger Hardcore Tracks DHT 7015 Belgium 2002 Sell This Version
DHT 7020 DJ Anas / DJ Bass & DJ Malone DJ Anas / DJ Bass & DJ Malone - Tempered Emotions / Rock Da House(12") Danger Hardcore Tracks DHT 7020 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
H2O52 DJ Anas D@ Mystery(12") H2OH Recordings H2O52 US 2003 Sell This Version
72-231 Nosferatu Vs. Endymion / DJ Anas Nosferatu Vs. Endymion / DJ Anas - Stay Focussed (Viper Remix) / For The Smile(12") Xque Records, Bit Music 72-231 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
DHT 7017 DJ Anas vs. DJ Bass DJ Anas vs. DJ Bass - Virus 08 - The Official Vinyl Release(12") Danger Hardcore Tracks DHT 7017 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DJ Anas Caxxo Hardcore Blasters Italy 2007
DJ Anas The Flight Number One Hardcore Blasters Italy 2007
DJ Anas Adios Muchaco Hardcore Blasters Italy 2008
DJ Anas Afrocore Hardcore Blasters Italy 2008

Videos (16) Edit