Wolfgang Ramadan

Real Name:
Wolfgang Ferdinand Windorfer
Profile:
German poet, musician and actor, born 29 January 1960 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
[a2026549]

Artist

Wolfgang Ramadan Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

WER 6608-2, 286 608-2 Wolfgang Ramadan - Musik Und Dichtung (Liederzyklen Nach Ramadan, Hesse, Trakl, Eichendorff, Morgenstern) album art Norbert J. Schneider ... Gemeinsam Einsam Norbert J. Schneider - Musik Und Dichtung (Liederzyklen Nach Ramadan, Hesse, Trakl, Eichendorff, Morgenstern)(CD, Album) WERGO, WERGO WER 6608-2, 286 608-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version