Brian Jones (17)

Real Name:
Brian Stubberfield
Profile:
British guitarist, born 1961 in Isleworth England.
In Groups:
[a2027421]

Artist

Brian Jones (17) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

DXL 001 Brian Jones (17) - Ghosts Of Romance album art Only After Dark Only After Dark - Ghosts Of Romance(7", Single) Disclexia Records DXL 001 UK 1982 Sell This Version