Филипп Сологуб

Real Name:
Филипп Викторович Сологуб
Profile:
Vocalist, guitarist in Странные Игры (since 2011) and Игры (since 2013). Son of Виктор Сологуб.
Born:. August 8, 1986, Leningrad
In Groups:
[a2027437]

Artist

Филипп Сологуб Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Филипп Сологуб - Элизобарра-Торр album art Вячеслав Бутусов и Deadушки Вячеслав Бутусов и Deadушки - Элизобарра-Торр (Album) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин Russia 2000 Sell This Version