Will Chase

Real Name:
Frank William Chase
Profile:
American actor and singer, born 12 September 1970 in Frankfort, Kentucky, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2027922]

Artist

Will Chase Discography Tracks

Albums

Will Chase - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 2 | Volume 1) album art Nashville Cast Ball And Chain Nashville Cast - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 2 | Volume 1) (Album, Comp) Big Machine Records Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Will Chase - Bombshell: The New Marilyn Musical From SMASH album art SMASH Cast History Is Made At Night and 3 more… SMASH Cast - Bombshell: The New Marilyn Musical From SMASH (Album) Columbia, Columbia Australia 2013 Sell This Version
Will Chase - Christmas With Nashville album art Nashville Cast O Little Town Of Bethlehem and 1 more… Nashville Cast - Christmas With Nashville (Comp, Album) Big Machine Records Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Will Chase - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 3 | Volume 1) album art Nashville Cast Good Woman - Good To Me Nashville Cast - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 3 | Volume 1) (Album) Big Machine Records Canada 2014 Sell This Version
Will Chase - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 2 | Volume 2) album art Nashville Cast It's On Tonight Nashville Cast - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 2 | Volume 2) (Album) Big Machine Records US 2014 Sell This Version
Will Chase - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 3 | Volume 2) album art Nashville Cast Have A Little Faith In Me and 2 more… Nashville Cast - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 3 | Volume 2) (Album) Big Machine Records US 2015 Sell This Version
Will Chase - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 4 | Volume 1) album art Nashville Cast Spinning Revolver Nashville Cast - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 4 | Volume 1) (Album) Big Machine Records US 2015 Sell This Version
BMRNV400D Will Chase - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 4 | Volume 1) album art Nashville Cast Spinning Revolver Nashville Cast - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 4 | Volume 1)(12", Album) Big Machine Records BMRNV400D US 2015 Sell This Version
Will Chase - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 4 | Volume 2) album art Nashville Cast Can't Say No To Love and 1 more… Nashville Cast - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 4 | Volume 2) (Album) Big Machine Records Canada 2016 Sell This Version
Will Chase - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 5 | Volume 2) album art Nashville Cast Wide Open Nashville Cast - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 5 | Volume 2) (Album) Big Machine Records Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Will Chase - Put My Heart Down album art Nashville Cast Put My Heart Down Nashville Cast - Put My Heart Down(File, WAV, Single) Universal Music none Europe 2014
none Will Chase - Baby It's Cold Outside album art Nashville Cast Baby It's Cold Outside Nashville Cast - Baby It's Cold Outside(File, WAV, Single) Universal Music none Europe 2014
none Will Chase - Wide Open album art Nashville Cast Wide Open Nashville Cast - Wide Open(File, WAV, Single) Universal Music none Europe 2017

Compilations

none Will Chase - Nashville On The Record album art Nashville Cast It's On Tonight (Live) and 1 more… Nashville Cast - Nashville On The Record(10xFile, WAV, Comp) Universal Music none Europe 2014
none Will Chase - The Nashville Cast Featuring Lennon & Maisy Stella As Maddie & Daphne Conrad album art Nashville Cast Have A Little Faith In Me Nashville Cast - The Nashville Cast Featuring Lennon & Maisy Stella As Maddie & Daphne Conrad(11xFile, WAV, Comp) Universal Music none Europe 2015
none Will Chase - Nashville On The Record - Volume 2 album art Nashville Cast If I Drink This Beer (Live) and 1 more… Nashville Cast - Nashville On The Record - Volume 2(8xFile, WAV, Comp) Universal Music none Europe 2015
none Will Chase - The Music Of Nashville: Greatest Hits Seasons 1-5 album art Nashville Cast Have A Little Faith In Me and 1 more… Nashville Cast - The Music Of Nashville: Greatest Hits Seasons 1-5(46xFile, WAV, Comp) Universal Music none Europe 2017
none Will Chase - Nashville Duets album art Nashville Cast Ball And Chain Nashville Cast - Nashville Duets(15xFile, WAV, Comp) Universal Music none Europe 2017