Natalia Oreiro

Real Name:
Natalia Marisa Oreiro Iglesias
Profile:
Born in Montevideo, May 19, 1977 is an Uruguayan singer
Sites:
Variations:

Natalia Oreiro Discography Tracks

Albums

Natalia Oreiro - Un Argentino En New York album art Gullermo Francella, Natalia Oreiro Gullermo Francella, Natalia Oreiro - Un Argentino En New York (Album) BMG Argentina Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Natalia Oreiro - Natalia Oreiro album art Natalia Oreiro Natalia Oreiro (Album) Ariola, BMG Argentina Indonesia 1998 Sell This Version
Natalia Oreiro - Tu Veneno album art Natalia Oreiro Tu Veneno (Album) Ariola, BMG Argentina Poland 2000 Sell This Version
Natalia Oreiro - 2001 Fans Edition album art Natalia Oreiro 2001 Fans Edition (Album) Ariola Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
520099 Natalia Oreiro - From Naty With Love album art Natalia Oreiro From Naty With Love(CD, Album) Not On Label 520099 Israel 2001 Sell This Version
74321 893 242 Natalia Oreiro - 2001 (Fans Edition) album art Natalia Oreiro 2001 (Fans Edition)(Cass, Album) BMG Ariola Hungary 74321 893 242 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
Natalia Oreiro - Turmalina album art Natalia Oreiro Turmalina (Album) Ariola, BMG Argentina Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Natalia Oreiro - Miss Tacuarembó album art Natalia Oreiro Miss Tacuarembó (Album) Warner Music Argentina Argentina 2010 Sell This Version
Natalia Oreiro - Gilda - No Me Arrepiento de Este Amor album art Natalia Oreiro Gilda - No Me Arrepiento de Este Amor (Album) RCA, Sony Music Argentina 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Natalia Oreiro - Huracan album art Natalia Oreiro Huracan (Maxi, Single) Zafiro, BMG España Spain 1998 Sell This Version
Natalia Oreiro - Que Si, Que Si album art Natalia Oreiro Que Si, Que Si (Maxi, Single) Ariola, BMG Argentina Argentina 1998 Sell This Version
Natalia Oreiro - Me Muero De Amor album art Natalia Oreiro Me Muero De Amor (Maxi) Ariola Poland 1999 Sell This Version
Natalia Oreiro - De Tu Amor album art Natalia Oreiro De Tu Amor (Single, Maxi) Zafiro, BMG España US 1999 Sell This Version
Natalia Oreiro - Tu Veneno album art Natalia Oreiro Tu Veneno (Maxi, Single) RCA, BMG España US 2000 Sell This Version
Natalia Oreiro - Cambio Dolor album art Natalia Oreiro Cambio Dolor (Maxi, Single) BMG Greece Chile 1998 Sell This Version
Natalia Oreiro - Rio De La Plata album art Natalia Oreiro Rio De La Plata (Maxi) Ariola, BMG Argentina Poland 2001 Sell This Version
74321 856852 Natalia Oreiro - Basta De Ti album art Natalia Oreiro Basta De Ti(CD, Single) RCA, BMG España 74321 856852 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
3213-2RLDJ Natalia Oreiro - Cómo Te Olvido album art Natalia Oreiro Cómo Te Olvido(CD, Single, Promo) BMG U.S. Latin 3213-2RLDJ US 2001 Sell This Version
Natalia Oreiro - Que Digan Lo Que Quieran album art Natalia Oreiro Que Digan Lo Que Quieran (Single) Ariola Chile 2002 Sell This Version
PCD-453 Natalia Oreiro - Cuesta Arriba. Cuesta Abajo album art Natalia Oreiro Cuesta Arriba. Cuesta Abajo(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola, BMG Argentina PCD-453 Argentina 2002 Sell This Version
PCD 723 Natalia Oreiro - Todos Me Miran album art Natalia Oreiro Todos Me Miran(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music PCD 723 Argentina 2013 Sell This Version
PCD Natalia Oreiro - No Me Arrepiento De Este Amor album art Natalia Oreiro No Me Arrepiento De Este Amor(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music Entertainment Argentina S.A. PCD Argentina 2016 Sell This Version
no catalogue number Natalia Oreiro - Mi Pobedim album art Natalia Oreiro Mi Pobedim(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Russia no catalogue number Russia 2018 Sell This Version
no catalogue number Natalia Oreiro - United By Love album art Natalia Oreiro United By Love(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Russia no catalogue number Russia 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Natalia Oreiro - Дикий Ангел - Любимые Песни Из Телесериалов album art Natalia Oreiro Дикий Ангел - Любимые Песни Из Телесериалов(Cass, Comp) Not On Label none Russia 2000 Sell This Version