Natalia Oreiro

Real Name:
Natalia Marisa Oreiro Iglesias
Profile:
Uruguayan-Argentine actress, ex-model and singer, born in Montevideo on May 19, 1977.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

74321 58214-2 Natalia Oreiro - Un Argentino En New York album art Guillermo Francella, Natalia Oreiro Guillermo Francella, Natalia Oreiro - Un Argentino En New York (Album) Ariola, BMG Argentina 74321 58214-2 Argentina 1998 Sell This Version
743216312627 Natalia Oreiro - Natalia Oreiro album art Natalia Oreiro Natalia Oreiro (Album) Ariola, BMG Argentina 743216312627 Indonesia 1998 Sell This Version
74321872482 Natalia Oreiro - Tu Veneno album art Natalia Oreiro Tu Veneno (Album) Ariola, BMG Argentina 74321872482 Poland 2000 Sell This Version
520099 Natalia Oreiro - 2001 Fans Edition album art Natalia Oreiro 2001 Fans Edition (Album, Comp, MiniAlbum) Ariola 520099 Israel 2001 Sell This Version
74321 94937-4 Natalia Oreiro - Turmalina album art Natalia Oreiro Turmalina (Album) Ariola, BMG Argentina 74321 94937-4 Turkey 2002 Sell This Version
4029758710067 Natalia Oreiro - The Best of Natalia Oreiro album art Natalia Oreiro The Best of Natalia Oreiro(CD) Delta Records (11) 4029758710067 2003 Sell This Version
8898 536932 2 Natalia Oreiro - Gilda - No Me Arrepiento de Este Amor album art Natalia Oreiro Gilda - No Me Arrepiento de Este Amor (Album) RCA, Sony Music 8898 536932 2 Argentina 2016 Sell This Version
Y0xx0xx0Y Natalia Oreiro Turmalina(LP) Not On Label Y0xx0xx0Y 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PCD-268 Natalia Oreiro - Que Si, Que Si album art Natalia Oreiro Que Si, Que Si (Maxi, Single) Ariola, BMG Argentina PCD-268 Argentina 1998 Sell This Version
74321823912 Natalia Oreiro - Me Muero De Amor album art Natalia Oreiro Me Muero De Amor (Maxi) Ariola 74321823912 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
3039-2RLDJ Natalia Oreiro - De Tu Amor album art Natalia Oreiro De Tu Amor (Single, Maxi) Zafiro, BMG España 3039-2RLDJ US 1999 Sell This Version
74321 695602 Natalia Oreiro - Huracan album art Natalia Oreiro Huracan (Single) Zafiro, BMG España 74321 695602 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
3192-2RLDJ Natalia Oreiro - Tu Veneno album art Natalia Oreiro Tu Veneno (Maxi, Single) RCA, BMG España 3192-2RLDJ US 2000 Sell This Version
158 Natalia Oreiro - Cambio Dolor album art Natalia Oreiro Cambio Dolor (Maxi, Single, Comp) BMG Greece 158 Chile 1998 Sell This Version
BMGINT0056 Natalia Oreiro - Rio De La Plata album art Natalia Oreiro Rio De La Plata (Maxi) Ariola, BMG Argentina BMGINT0056 Poland 2001 Sell This Version
74321 856852 Natalia Oreiro - Basta De Ti album art Natalia Oreiro Basta De Ti(CD, Maxi) RCA, BMG España 74321 856852 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
none Natalia Oreiro - Que Digan Lo Que Quieran album art Natalia Oreiro Que Digan Lo Que Quieran (Single) Ariola none Chile 2002 Sell This Version
PCD-453 Natalia Oreiro - Cuesta Arriba. Cuesta Abajo album art Natalia Oreiro Cuesta Arriba. Cuesta Abajo(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola, BMG Argentina PCD-453 Argentina 2002 Sell This Version
PCD 723 Natalia Oreiro - Todos Me Miran album art Natalia Oreiro Todos Me Miran(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music PCD 723 Argentina 2013 Sell This Version
none Natalia Oreiro - Mi Pobedim album art Natalia Oreiro Mi Pobedim(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Russia none Russia 2018 Sell This Version
none Natalia Oreiro - United By Love album art Natalia Oreiro United By Love(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Russia none Russia 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

74321791382 Natalia Oreiro - Cambio Dolor / Hafanana album art Natalia Oreiro / Afric Simone Natalia Oreiro / Afric Simone - Cambio Dolor / Hafanana(CD, Comp, Promo) BMG Poland 74321791382 Poland 2000 Sell This Version
HAL 126 Natalia Oreiro - MTV Music History album art Natalia Oreiro MTV Music History(CD, Comp) Invisible Halahup HAL 126 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CD SAM 047 Natalia Oreiro - Διπλή Ζωή (Basta De Ti) album art Νίκος Κουρκούλης, Natalia Oreiro Νίκος Κουρκούλης, Natalia Oreiro - Διπλή Ζωή (Basta De Ti)(CD, Promo, Car) BMG Greece A.E. CD SAM 047 Greece 2001 Sell This Version
none Natalia Oreiro - Sos Mi Vida album art Natalia Oreiro Sos Mi Vida(CD, Promo) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Argentina 2006 Sell This Version