Дмитрий Четвергов

Real Name:
Дми́трий Бори́сович Четверго́в
Profile:
(Born June 23, 1961, Moscow) - world-famous guitar virtuoso, composer, arranger, sound producer, actor.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2028540]

Artist

Albums

SZCD 0771-97 Дмитрий Четвергов - Свободный полёт album art Дмитрий Четвергов Свободный полёт(CD, Album) Союз SZCD 0771-97 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Дмитрий Четвергов - С Цветка На Цветок album art Дмитрий Четвергов С Цветка На Цветок (Album) Союз Russia 2005 Sell This Version
JRC 05075-2 Дмитрий Четвергов - Музыка разных лет album art Дмитрий Четвергов Музыка разных лет(CD, Album) JRC JRC 05075-2 Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

MR 2210-2 Дмитрий Четвергов - Баллады album art Дмитрий Четвергов Баллады(CD, Comp, Enh) Moon Records (2) MR 2210-2 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version