Zeke Zettner

Zeke Zettner

Real Name:
Thomas Zettner
American bassist, born 21 September 1948 and died from a heroin overdose 10 November 1973.
In Groups:


Zeke Zettner Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

The Stooges The Stooges - A Thousand Lights (Album) Easy Action UK 2010 Sell This Version
The Stooges The Stooges - Have Some Fun : Live At Ungano's (Album) Rhino Handmade US 2010 Sell This Version