Ingemar Pallin

Real Name:
Lars Ingemar Xavier Pallin
Profile:
Swedish actor and singer
Born November 24, 1923 in Bromma, Sweden — died January 5, 2003 in Gran Canaria, Spain
Variations:
[a2030617]

Artist