Stanislav Neumann

Real Name:
Stanislav Neumann st.
Profile:
Czech actor.
Borm 16 July 1902 in Prague, died 19 Fenruary 1975 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia).
Son of poet Stanislav Kostka Neumann, father of poet Stanislav Neumann (2).
Sites:
Variations:
[a2030807]

Artist