Григорий Кузьмин

Real Name:
Григорий Леонидович Кузьмин
Profile:
Soviet / Russian photographer
Born: April 8, 1955, Helsinki, Finland
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2031575]

Artist

Григорий Кузьмин Discography Tracks

Visual

Григорий Кузьмин - Лунное Кино album art Михаил Боярский Михаил Боярский - Лунное Кино (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Григорий Кузьмин - Букет album art Александр Барыкин, Карнавал Александр Барыкин, Карнавал - Букет (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Григорий Кузьмин - Мы Так Любили Beatles album art Илья Словесник Илья Словесник - Мы Так Любили Beatles (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Григорий Кузьмин - Мастер album art Мастер Мастер - Мастер (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
295 Григорий Кузьмин - Кругозор №10/1988 album art Various Various - Кругозор №10/1988(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 295 USSR 1988 Sell This Version
С60 30391 003 Григорий Кузьмин - Филипп album art Филипп Киркоров Филипп Киркоров - Филипп(LP, Album, RP, Red) Мелодия С60 30391 003 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Григорий Кузьмин - Бродяга album art Гуляй Поле И Братья Махно* Гуляй Поле И Братья Махно* - Бродяга (Album) Мелодия Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Григорий Кузьмин - Эммануэль album art Володя Шурочкин* Володя Шурочкин* - Эммануэль (Album) Мелодия Latvia 1992 Sell This Version
Григорий Кузьмин - Секрет Моего Успеха album art Таня Корнева И Группа «Каролина»* Таня Корнева И Группа «Каролина»* - Секрет Моего Успеха (Album) Мелодия Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Григорий Кузьмин - Мисс Большая Грудь album art Мальчишник Мальчишник - Мисс Большая Грудь (Album) RDM Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Григорий Кузьмин - В Захолустном Ресторане album art Александр Новиков (2) Александр Новиков (2) - В Захолустном Ресторане (Album) УЭМЗ Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Григорий Кузьмин - Маленькая Мама album art Лиза Мялик Лиза Мялик - Маленькая Мама (Album) Союз Russia 1993 Sell This Version
AM037 Григорий Кузьмин - Добро Пожаловать В "Рай" album art Рондо Рондо - Добро Пожаловать В "Рай"(CD, Album) Триарий AM037 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Григорий Кузьмин - Гуляй, Душа album art Миша Шуфутинский* Миша Шуфутинский* - Гуляй, Душа (Album) ZeKo Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Pr. 94-11 Григорий Кузьмин - Шлягеры 90-91 album art Каролина Каролина - Шлягеры 90-91(Cass, Comp) Pride Records (5) Pr. 94-11 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Григорий Кузьмин - О, Женщины... album art Михаил Шуфутинский Михаил Шуфутинский - О, Женщины... (Album) ZeKo Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
010 022-1 Григорий Кузьмин - Не Женись album art На-На На-На - Не Женись(CD, Album) J.S.P. 010 022-1 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Pr.CD95002 Григорий Кузьмин - Вернись Ко Мне album art Каролина Каролина - Вернись Ко Мне(CD, Album, M/Print) Pride Records (5) Pr.CD95002 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Григорий Кузьмин - Ю-А-Ю album art Русский Размер Русский Размер - Ю-А-Ю (Album) ZeKo Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
AXCD 3-0026 Григорий Кузьмин - Ожерелье Магадана album art Александр Новиков (2) Александр Новиков (2) - Ожерелье Магадана(CD, Album) APEX Records (6) AXCD 3-0026 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
ЗД-087 Григорий Кузьмин - Амнистия album art Лесоповал Лесоповал - Амнистия(CD, Album) Zeko Records ЗД-087 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
AXCD 3-0038 Григорий Кузьмин - По Дороге В Голливуд album art Валерий Леонтьев Валерий Леонтьев - По Дороге В Голливуд(CD, Maxi) APEX Records (6) AXCD 3-0038 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
NRCD 1-009 Григорий Кузьмин - Школьный Роман album art Наталья Штурм Наталья Штурм - Школьный Роман(CD, Album, RE, Dig) Novik Records NRCD 1-009 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Григорий Кузьмин - Добрый Вечер, Господа album art Михаил Шуфутинский Михаил Шуфутинский - Добрый Вечер, Господа (Album) ZeKo Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
SZCD 0540-96 Григорий Кузьмин - Мама, Всё О'кей! album art Каролина Каролина - Мама, Всё О'кей!(CD, Album) Союз SZCD 0540-96 Russia 1996 Sell This Version