Григорий Кузьмин

Григорий Кузьмин

Real Name:
Григорий Леонидович Кузьмин
Profile:
Soviet / Russian photographer
Born: April 8, 1955, Helsinki, Finland
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2031575]

Artist

Григорий Кузьмин Discography

Visual

Михаил Боярский Михаил Боярский - Лунное Кино (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Александр Барыкин, Карнавал Александр Барыкин, Карнавал - Букет (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Илья Словесник Илья Словесник - Мы Так Любили Beatles (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Мастер Мастер - Мастер (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
295 Various Various - Кругозор №10/1988(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 295 USSR 1988 Sell This Version
С60 30391 003 Филипп Киркоров Филипп Киркоров - Филипп(LP, Album, RP, Red) Мелодия С60 30391 003 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Гуляй Поле И Братья Махно* Гуляй Поле И Братья Махно* - Бродяга (Album) Мелодия Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Володя Шурочкин* Володя Шурочкин* - Эммануэль (Album) Мелодия Latvia 1992 Sell This Version
Таня Корнева И Группа «Каролина»* Таня Корнева И Группа «Каролина»* - Секрет Моего Успеха (Album) Мелодия Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Мальчишник Мальчишник - Мисс Большая Грудь (Album) RDM Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Александр Новиков (2) Александр Новиков (2) - В Захолустном Ресторане (Album) УЭМЗ Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Лиза Мялик Лиза Мялик - Маленькая Мама (Album) Союз Russia 1993 Sell This Version
AM037 Рондо Рондо - Добро Пожаловать В "Рай"(CD, Album) Триарий AM037 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
ЗД-044 Миша Шуфутинский* Миша Шуфутинский* - Гуляй, Душа(CD, Album) ZeKo Records ЗД-044 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Pr. 94-11 Каролина Каролина - Шлягеры 90-91(Cass, Comp) Pride Records (5) Pr. 94-11 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Михаил Шуфутинский Михаил Шуфутинский - О, Женщины... (Album) ZeKo Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
AXCD 3-0026 Александр Новиков (2) Александр Новиков (2) - Ожерелье Магадана(CD, Album) APEX Records (6) AXCD 3-0026 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
010 022-1 На-На На-На - Не Женись(CD, Album) J.S.P. 010 022-1 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
ЗД-087 Лесоповал Лесоповал - Амнистия(CD, Album) Zeko Records ЗД-087 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
AXCD 3-0038 Валерий Леонтьев Валерий Леонтьев - По Дороге В Голливуд(CD, Maxi) APEX Records (6) AXCD 3-0038 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
NRCD 1-009 Наталья Штурм Наталья Штурм - Школьный Роман(CD, Album, RE, Dig) Novik Records NRCD 1-009 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Михаил Шуфутинский Михаил Шуфутинский - Добрый Вечер, Господа (Album) ZeKo Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
SZCD 0524-96 Epilepsy Bout Epilepsy Bout - Lost Control(CD, Album) Союз, MetalAgen Records SZCD 0524-96 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
GR 96030 MC, GR 96031 MC, GR 96032 MC, GR 96033 MC, GR 96034 MC, GR 96035 MC, GR 96036 MC, GR 96037 MC, GR 96038 MC, GR 96039 MC, GR 96040 MC, GR 96057 MC, GR 96063 MC Алла Пугачева Алла Пугачева - Коллекция(13xCass, Comp + Box, Comp, Ltd, S/Edition) General Records, General Records, General Records, General Records, General Records, General Records, General Records, General Records, General Records, General Records, General Records, General Records, General Records GR 96030 MC, GR 96031 MC, GR 96032 MC, GR 96033 MC, GR 96034 MC, GR 96035 MC, GR 96036 MC, GR 96037 MC, GR 96038 MC, GR 96039 MC, GR 96040 MC, GR 96057 MC, GR 96063 MC Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Таня Буланова* Таня Буланова* - Обратный Билет (Album) Союз Russia 1996 Sell This Version