Cheryl St. Clair

Real Name:
Cheryl Carlisa Cocklin
Profile:
Born March 22, 1950 London, England. Began her career as a singer, progressing to a dancer in UK TV dance troupe The Young Generation and then as manager to (now) ex-husband Michael Barrymore.
[a2031761]

Artist

Singles & EPs

202041 Cheryl St. Clair - My Heart's Not In It album art Cheryl St. Clair My Heart's Not In It(7", Promo) CBS 202041 UK 1966 Sell This Version
202041 Cheryl St. Clair - My Heart's Not In It album art Cheryl St. Clair My Heart's Not In It(7") CBS 202041 UK 1966 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit