UDM (2)

Real Name:
Дмитро Усков (Dmytro Uskov)
Profile:
Trance music producer from Kiev, Ukraine.
Born: 12-10-1980.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2031966]

Artist

Singles & EPs

FactualP002 UDM (2) - Floating Planet EP album art UDM (2) & Key900 UDM (2) & Key900 - Floating Planet EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Factual Progressive FactualP002 Cyprus 2011
rbitesdigital023, Reality Bites digital023 UDM (2) - Seventh Sky EP album art UDM (2) Seventh Sky EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Reality Bites Records, Reality Bites Records rbitesdigital023, Reality Bites digital023 Germany 2011
DEF044 UDM (2) - Solaris EP album art UDM (2) Solaris EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF044 UK 2011
UDM (2) - Galactica album art UDM (2) Galactica (Single) Entrance Music Spain 2013
UDM (2) - Reborn album art UDM (2) Reborn (Single) Defcon Recordings, Defcon Recordings UK 2013
SMD2184 UDM (2) - Endless World album art UDM (2) Endless World(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Shah-Music Digital SMD2184 Germany 2013
UNER121, UNEARTHED RECORDS 121 UDM (2) - Under The Sun album art UDM (2) Under The Sun(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Unearthed Records, Unearthed Records UNER121, UNEARTHED RECORDS 121 UK 2013
UDM (2) - Arcadia album art UDM (2) & RAMiNiO UDM (2) & RAMiNiO - Arcadia (Single) Extrema Global Music Italy 2014
UDM (2) - Daylight / Lifeline album art UDM (2) Daylight / Lifeline (Single) Extrema Global Music UK 2014 Sell This Version
SSR204 UDM (2) - Recollection album art UDM (2) Recollection(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR204 Czech Republic 2014
UDM (2) - Follow The Sun album art UDM (2) Follow The Sun (Single) Digital Society Recordings, Digital Society Recordings UK 2015
TA049 UDM (2) - Inspirational / Radiance album art UDM (2) Inspirational / Radiance(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Tangled Audio TA049 UK 2015
MAGIC131 UDM (2) - Boundless album art Pedro Del Mar & UDM (2) Pedro Del Mar & UDM (2) - Boundless(File, MP3, Single, 320) Magic Island Records MAGIC131 Germany 2015
EGMSIN038 UDM (2) - Beyond The Borders album art UDM (2) Beyond The Borders(File, MP3, Single, 320) Extrema Global Music EGMSIN038 Italy 2015
DEF127 UDM (2) - Unity EP album art UDM (2) Unity EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF127 UK 2015
VRT086 UDM (2) - Light Waves album art UDM (2) Light Waves(File, MP3, Single, 320) Veritas Recordings VRT086 Portugal 2015
NUDEPTH048 UDM (2) - Zero Gravity album art UDM (2) Zero Gravity(File, MP3, Single, 320) Nu-Depth Recordings NUDEPTH048 UK 2015
BTSR054, 054 UDM (2) - Balearic Dream album art UDM (2) Balearic Dream(File, MP3, Single, 320) Beyond The Stars Recordings, Beyond The Stars Recordings BTSR054, 054 Czech Republic 2015
RDX200 UDM (2) - Azure / Ultra album art UDM (2) Azure / Ultra(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Redux Recordings RDX200 Germany 2016

Miscellaneous

OOR033 UDM (2) - Runnin Away Time album art UDM (2) Runnin Away Time(2xFile, MP3, 320) Only One Records OOR033 Spain 2010
CSR 074, CSR074 UDM (2) - Watching The Sunrise / Airflow album art UDM (2) Watching The Sunrise / Airflow(3xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings, Crystal Source Recordings CSR 074, CSR074 UK 2012
INOV039 UDM (2) - Out Of Sight album art UDM (2) Feat Ange (6) UDM (2) Feat Ange (6) - Out Of Sight(4xFile, MP3, 320) Inov8 Recordings INOV039 UK 2012
DMAX150, 150 UDM (2) - Canyon album art UDM (2) Canyon(2xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings, D.Max Recordings DMAX150, 150 Germany 2013
SSW066 UDM (2) - Set You Free album art UDM (2) Feat. Ange (6) UDM (2) Feat. Ange (6) - Set You Free(3xFile, MP3, 320) Silent Shore White SSW066 Czech Republic 2013
SSR156 UDM (2) - Saturation album art UDM (2) Saturation(3xFile, MP3, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR156 Czech Republic 2013