Adrian Kimberly

Real Name:
Isaac Donald Everly
Profile:
Adrian Kimberly was a pseudonym used by Don Everly (born February 1, 1937, Brownie, Kentucky, USA) an American singer, songwriter and musician. He is perhaps best known as one half of the Everly Brothers, a duo which he formed with brother his Phil Everly. He was married to Venetia Stevenson from 1962 to 1970.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2032416]

Artist

Adrian Kimberly Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Adrian Kimberly Pomp And Circumstance Calliope (4) US 1961 Sell This Version
Adrian Kimberly Draggin' Dragon Calliope (4) US 1962 Sell This Version
6503 Adrian Kimberly God Bless America / Greensleeves(7", Promo) Calliope (4) 6503 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit