Tvardovsky

Tvardovsky

Real Name:
Святослав Твардовский (Svatoslav Tvardovsky)
Profile:
Progressive-House DJ & producer based in Kiev, Ukraine.
Born: September 24, 1992
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tvardovsky
[a2032581]

Artist

Tvardovsky Discography Tracks

Albums

SP012 Tvardovsky Borderless LP(8xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Stereo Paradise SP012 Ukraine 2012

Singles & EPs

HM005 Tvardovsky Nature Bells EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Highlands Music HM005 Netherlands 2010
LQDA0006 Tvardovsky Two Souls EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Aquasound LQDA0006 US 2010
HM007 Tvardovsky My Fortress In The Sky |EP|(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Highlands Music HM007 Netherlands 2010
MBD034 Tvardovsky Rush(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Moonbeam Digital MBD034 Russia 2010
Tvardovsky Planets Parade EP (EP) Liquid Grooves US 2011
HM008 Tvardovsky Unexpected Comet EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Highlands Music HM008 Netherlands 2011
PV-055 Tvardovsky Dream(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Per-vurt Records PV-055 Lebanon 2012
Tvardovsky Warp (EP) Proton Music US 2014
parquet.recordings.084, PARQUET084 Talul / Tvardovsky Talul / Tvardovsky - Arythmika / Behind The Universe(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Parquet Recordings, Parquet Recordings parquet.recordings.084, PARQUET084 Germany 2014
LBR140 Tvardovsky Colours(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Lowbit Records LBR140 Sweden 2014
SPRLTD072 Tvardovsky Black Ocean(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Spring Tube Limited SPRLTD072 US 2015
DD083 Tvardovsky Pandora Box(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dear Deer Records DD083 Ukraine 2016
MOVD0130 Tvardovsky Soul Digger(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Movement Recordings MOVD0130 US 2016

Miscellaneous

PG00136 Tvardovsky Unleashed(3xFile, MP3, 320) Physical Gravity Recordings PG00136 UK 2009
PSI1122 Tvardovsky Under The Mask(4xFile, MP3, 320) Particles PSI1122 US 2011
PSI1129 Tvardovsky Code(2xFile, MP3, 320) Particles PSI1129 US 2011
HM010 Tvardovsky Feat. Jane G Tvardovsky Feat. Jane G - Nature Bells (Vox Version)(File, MP3, 320) Highlands Music HM010 Netherlands 2011
DARDIGITAL010 Tvardovsky Broken Heaven(3xFile, MP3, 320) DAR Digital DARDIGITAL010 UK 2012
PSI1225 Tvardovsky Path Of Light(2xFile, MP3, 320) Particles PSI1225 US 2012
PSI1222 Tvardovsky Dancing Shadows(3xFile, MP3, 320) Particles PSI1222 US 2012
PSI1206 Tvardovsky Brain Code(2xFile, MP3, 320) Particles PSI1206 US 2012
VS1203 Sezer Uysal / Tvardovsky Sezer Uysal / Tvardovsky - Section 5 / Infinite(2xFile, MP3, 320) Proton Music VS1203 US 2012
PSI1218 Tvardovsky Love Code(2xFile, MP3, 320) Particles PSI1218 US 2012
PROTON0205 Tvardovsky Infinite(2xFile, MP3, 320) Proton Music PROTON0205 US 2013

Videos (11) Edit