Анатолий Матвейчук

Real Name:
Anatoliy M. Matviychuk
Profile:
Ukrainian Songwriter, Journalist,Educator, and TV Presenter.
Born September 29, 1958, in Kiev, Ukrainian SSR.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2032795]

Artist

Анатолий Матвейчук Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Various Челленджер (as А. Матвейчук) Various - Золотой Камертон 2 (Album, Comp) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Дисплей Дисплей - Дисплей (Album) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
LPP 0012 Дисплей Лето прошло (as А. Матвейчук) and 3 more… Дисплей - Несси(LP, Album) Аудіо Україна LPP 0012 Ukraine 1991 Sell This Version
AVCD 9100013 Лариса Долина Лариса Долина - Льдинка(CD, Comp) Anima Vox AVCD 9100013 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
SZ0304 Лариса Долина Варьете Потерянных Сердец (as А. Матвейчук) Лариса Долина - Хиты От Ларисы(Cass, Comp) Союз, Бекар Records SZ0304 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Ани Лорак* Грешная Любовь (as А. Матвейчук) Ани Лорак* - Я Вернусь (Album) Союз Україна, Астра Ukraine 1999 Sell This Version
none Лариса Долина Варьете Потерянных Сердец (as А. Матвейчук) Лариса Долина - Слова Не Из Песни(4xCD, Comp, Lon) ЛД Studio none Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Надежда Кадышева, Александр Костюк, Золотое Кольцо Надежда Кадышева, Александр Костюк, Золотое Кольцо - Зажигаем Вновь! (Album) Союз Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
Надежда Кадышева, Золотое Кольцо Рiдна Моя, Рiдна (as А. Матвейчук) Надежда Кадышева, Золотое Кольцо - И Вновь Любовь... (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2009 Sell This Version
KTL09-147 Надежда Кадышева И Ансамбль Золотое Кольцо Надежда Кадышева И Ансамбль Золотое Кольцо - 25 Лет(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL09-147 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
MR 4624-2 Александр Кальянов Любка-Однолюбка (as А. Матвейчук) Александр Кальянов - Песни Высшей Пробы(CD, Comp) Moon Records (2) MR 4624-2 Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
CC CD 09/13 Сергей Любавин, Катерина Голицына* Эта Женщина (as А. Матвейчук) Сергей Любавин, Катерина Голицына* - Две Звезды(CD, Comp) Classic Company CC CD 09/13 Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

299 Various Various - Кругозор №2/1989(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 299 USSR 1989 Sell This Version