Вадим Лащук

Real Name:
Вадим Евгеньевич Лащук
Profile:
Born 14.11.1956 in Kiev, Ukraine, ex USSR - died from cancer 05.04.1999 in Szczecin, Poland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2032796]

Artist

Вадим Лащук Discography Tracks

Albums

Various Челленджер (as В. Лащук) Various - Золотой Камертон 2 (Album, Comp) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version