George Lopez (3)

Real Name:
Jorge Enrique López Alonso
Profile:
Jorge Enrique López Alonso (better known as Jorge E. López or George Lopez; born 31 November 1955 in Havana) is an Austrian contemporary classical composer of Cuban descent.

List of works...
Sites:
Variations:
[a2032805]

Artist

George Lopez (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

durian 013-2 George Lopez (3) Works For Ensemble(CD, Album) Durian Records durian 013-2 Austria 2001 Sell This Version
NEOS 11425 Jorge E. López* Symphonie Fleuve Pour Cor Et Orchestre; Symphonie Nr. 3(CD) Neos NEOS 11425 Germany 2015 Sell This Version