Marcelo Cura

Real Name:
Marcelo Guelfenbein
Profile:
DJ and producer born in 1983 in Australia from a Chilean father and a German mother. Now based in Paris, France.
Sites:
[a2033582]

Artist

Marcelo Cura Discography Tracks

Albums

CT06 Marcelo Cura - So Fine album art Marcelo Cura So Fine(7xFile, MP3, 320) Coton Tige CT06 France 2011

Singles & EPs

Marcelo Cura - Humpback EP album art Onetram & Marcelo Cura Onetram & Marcelo Cura - Humpback EP (EP) Raw Trax Italy 2011
FK0004 Marcelo Cura - N'side EP album art Marcelo Cura N'side EP(12", EP) French Kitchen FK0004 France 2014 Sell This Version
DFL010 Marcelo Cura - That Shit EP album art Marcelo Cura That Shit EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) D-FLOOR Music DFL010 Italy 2015
MOFF003 Marcelo Cura - Rolla Coasta album art Marcelo Cura Rolla Coasta(12", vin) Moff MOFF003 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
KD101 Marcelo Cura - Harry Popper EP album art Marcelo Cura Harry Popper EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Kindisch KD101 Germany 2016
CELO001 Marcelo Cura - Alpha Omega album art Marcelo Cura Alpha Omega(3xFile, AIFF, MP3, WAV, EP, 320) CELO Rec CELO001 France 2016
AKBAL146 Marcelo Cura - Inner Dream EP album art Marcelo Cura & Dübelu Marcelo Cura & Dübelu - Inner Dream EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Akbal Music AKBAL146 Mexico 2018
BM 125 Marcelo Cura - Fresh Juice Part 4  album art Aprapta, Marcelo Cura, Alisonn, Nice 'N Trick Aprapta, Marcelo Cura, Alisonn, Nice 'N Trick - Fresh Juice Part 4 (12") Baile Musik BM 125 Unknown Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

010, PHNCST010 Marcelo Cura - PHNCST010 album art Marcelo Cura PHNCST010(File, MP3, Mixed) Phonocasts, Phonographe Corp 010, PHNCST010 France 2011

Miscellaneous

KD095 Marcelo Cura - Beautiful World EP album art Omurah, Marcelo Cura Omurah, Marcelo Cura - Beautiful World EP(3xFile, MP3, 320) Kindisch KD095 Germany 2016

Videos (16) Edit