Ernst Reuter

Real Name:
Ernst Rudolf Johannes Reuter
Profile:
German politician, born 29 July 1889 in Apenrade, Germany, died 29 September 1953 in Berlin, Germany. He served as mayor of West Berlin from 1948 to 1953.
Sites:
[a2034042]

Artist

Ernst Reuter Discography Tracks

Albums

C-8931 Ernst Reuter - Wo Uns Der Schuh Drückt... album art Ernst Reuter Wo Uns Der Schuh Drückt...(LP) RIAS Berlin C-8931 Germany Unknown Sell This Version