Frank Roberts (2)

Real Name:
Friedrich Oskar Fronz
Profile:
Austrian vocalist, actor, film director (as Frits Fronz), screenplay writer, and film producer, born 9 May 1919 in Vienna, Austria and died 29 August 1990 in Klosterneuburg, Austria.
[a2034252]

Artist

Singles & EPs

341 450 PF Frank Roberts (2) - Maloja / Jonny album art Frank Roberts (2) Maloja / Jonny (Single) Philips 341 450 PF Austria 1957 Sell This Version
341685 PF Frank Roberts (2) - Jonny Der Artist / Schau Dir Deine Freunde Gut An album art Frank Roberts (2) / Die Pepper-Twins* Frank Roberts (2) / Die Pepper-Twins* - Jonny Der Artist / Schau Dir Deine Freunde Gut An (Single) Philips 341685 PF Austria 1963 Sell This Version