Murray Leinster

Real Name:
William Fitzgerald Jenkins
Profile:
American science-fiction writer.
Born 16 June 1896 in Norfolk, Virginia, United States,
died 8 June 1975.
Sites:

Murray Leinster Discography Tracks

Albums

Murray Leinster - Space Tug album art Murray Leinster Space Tug LibriVox US 2008
Murray Leinster - The Pirates Of Ersatz album art Murray Leinster The Pirates Of Ersatz LibriVox US 2009
Murray Leinster - The Aliens album art Murray Leinster The Aliens LibriVox US 2009
Murray Leinster - Operation Terror album art Murray Leinster Operation Terror LibriVox US 2009
Murray Leinster - The Runaway Skyscraper album art Murray Leinster The Runaway Skyscraper LibriVox US 2010
Murray Leinster - This World Is Taboo album art Murray Leinster This World Is Taboo LibriVox US 2010
Murray Leinster - The Hate Disease album art Murray Leinster The Hate Disease LibriVox US 2010
Murray Leinster - Talents, Incorporated album art Murray Leinster Talents, Incorporated LibriVox US 2010
Murray Leinster - The Mad Planet album art Murray Leinster The Mad Planet LibriVox US 2011
Murray Leinster - Operation: Outer Space album art Murray Leinster Operation: Outer Space LibriVox US 2011
Murray Leinster - The Machine That Saved The World album art Murray Leinster The Machine That Saved The World LibriVox US 2012
Murray Leinster - Pariah Planet album art Murray Leinster Pariah Planet LibriVox US 2012
Murray Leinster - Creatures Of The Abyss album art Murray Leinster Creatures Of The Abyss LibriVox US 2013