Angelo CifelliCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Angelo M. Cifelli
Profile:
Born March 27, 1939, Angelo M. "Chubby" Cifelli is a singer-songwriter and guitarist who has written songs for and performed with the Four Seasons. He is perhaps best known for co-writing "Tell It To The Rain".
Variations:

Loading