Bone Crusher (2)

Real Name:
Wayne Hardnett Jr.
Profile:
American rapper from Atlanta, Georgia, and member of the Lyrical Giants.
He was born August 23, 1971 and started his career in 1996.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

BVCA-21139 Bone Crusher (2) - AttenCHUN! album art Bone Crusher (2) AttenCHUN! (Album) So So Def, Arista BVCA-21139 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
none Bone Crusher (2) - Bad To The Bone (Southern Smoke Special Edition) album art Bone Crusher (2) & DJ Smallz Bone Crusher (2) & DJ Smallz - Bad To The Bone (Southern Smoke Special Edition)(CDr, Mixed, Mixtape) Body Head Entertainment, Southern Smoke none US 2006 Sell This Version
BHE-102, none Bone Crusher (2) - Release The Beast album art Bone Crusher (2) Release The Beast(CD) Body Head Entertainment, 845 Entertainment, Vainglorious Entertainment BHE-102, none US 2006 Sell This Version
SEL#VGEBC01 Bone Crusher (2) - Free album art Bone Crusher (2) Featuring Valley High Bone Crusher (2) Featuring Valley High - Free(CD, Album) Vainglorious Entertainment SEL#VGEBC01 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Bone Crusher (2) - Planet Crusher album art Bone Crusher (2), DJ Burn One Bone Crusher (2), DJ Burn One - Planet Crusher(CD, Promo) Vainglorious Entertainment none US 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Bone Crusher (2) - Lighter / Eloh album art Anthony B Feat. Wyclef Jean & Bone Crusher (2) / Beenie Man Anthony B Feat. Wyclef Jean & Bone Crusher (2) / Beenie Man - Lighter / Eloh(7") Pow Pow Movement none Germany 2000 Sell This Version
none Bone Crusher (2) - Bone Crusher And His Industry Friends album art Bone Crusher (2) Bone Crusher And His Industry Friends(CD, Maxi) Break 'Em Off Records none US 2002 Sell This Version
none Bone Crusher (2) - Damn (Remix) album art YoungBloodZ Feat. Ludacris, Bonecrusher* , & Lil Jon* YoungBloodZ Feat. Ludacris, Bonecrusher* , & Lil Jon* - Damn (Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) So So Def none US 2003 Sell This Version
ESK 56435 Bone Crusher (2) - It's Goin' Down album art Baby D (2) Featuring Bonecrsher* & Dru (6) Baby D (2) Featuring Bonecrsher* & Dru (6) - It's Goin' Down(CD, Single, Promo) Epic ESK 56435 US 2003 Sell This Version
82876 54247-1 Bone Crusher (2) - Never Scared (The Takeover Remix) / Back Up album art Bone Crusher (2) Never Scared (The Takeover Remix) / Back Up (Single) So So Def 82876 54247-1 US 2003 Sell This Version
82876-54247-2 Bone Crusher (2) - Grippin' The Grain album art Bone Crusher (2) Featuring Bun B & Lil' Flip Bone Crusher (2) Featuring Bun B & Lil' Flip - Grippin' The Grain (Single) So So Def 82876-54247-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
82876 53413 2 Bone Crusher (2) - Never Scared album art Bone Crusher (2) Never Scared (Single) So So Def 82876 53413 2 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
82876-57036-1 Bone Crusher (2) - Fat Man Stomp album art Bone Crusher (2) Featuring Cotton Mouth Bone Crusher (2) Featuring Cotton Mouth - Fat Man Stomp (Single) So So Def, Break 'Em Off Records 82876-57036-1 US 2003 Sell This Version
none Bone Crusher (2) - Damn (Remix) / Back Up album art YoungBloodZ, Bone Crusher (2) YoungBloodZ, Bone Crusher (2) - Damn (Remix) / Back Up(12", Single, Promo, S/Edition, W/Lbl) So So Def none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Bone Crusher (2) - We Ain´t Goin Nowhere album art Kelly Feat. Bonecrusher*, Rasheeda (2) Kelly Feat. Bonecrusher*, Rasheeda (2) - We Ain´t Goin Nowhere(12") D-Lo Entertainment none US 2003 Sell This Version
82876-59348-1 Bone Crusher (2) - Run album art Bone Crusher (2) Run So So Def 82876-59348-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
TR-016A, TR-015A Bone Crusher (2) - Lighter Remix album art Anthony B Feat. Wyclef Jean And Bonecrusher* Anthony B Feat. Wyclef Jean And Bonecrusher* - Lighter Remix Togetherness Records (2), Togetherness Records (2) TR-016A, TR-015A US 2004 Sell This Version
L-14512M Bone Crusher (2) - Supa Man album art Bone Crusher (2) Supa Man (Single) Break 'Em Off Records, So So Def L-14512M US 2004 Sell This Version
Y 7243 8 61394 1 2 Bone Crusher (2) - Break Bread album art I-20 Featuring Ludacris & Bone Crusher (2) I-20 Featuring Ludacris & Bone Crusher (2) - Break Bread(12") Capitol Records Y 7243 8 61394 1 2 US 2004 Sell This Version
ARPCD-58338-2 Bone Crusher (2) - Take Ya Clothes Off album art Bone Crusher (2) Featuring Ying Yang Twins Bone Crusher (2) Featuring Ying Yang Twins - Take Ya Clothes Off (Single) So So Def ARPCD-58338-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
TR-017A Bone Crusher (2) - Lighter/What Would You Do album art Anthony B, Wyclef Jean, Bone Crusher (2), Snoop Dogg Anthony B, Wyclef Jean, Bone Crusher (2), Snoop Dogg - Lighter/What Would You Do(12") Togetherness Records (2) TR-017A Jamaica 2004 Sell This Version
none Bone Crusher (2) - Bump You album art Bonecrusher* Bump You(CDr, Single, Promo) So So Def none US 2004 Sell This Version
FOXXX0729 Bone Crusher (2) - Royal Rumble 2005 album art Renegade Foxxx Featuring Pitbull & Bone Crusher (2) Renegade Foxxx Featuring Pitbull & Bone Crusher (2) - Royal Rumble 2005(12", Promo) Still Hustlin Records FOXXX0729 US 2005 Sell This Version
SSD-72319-1 Bone Crusher (2) - Wood Grippin’ album art Bone Crusher (2) Featuring Sean Paul (2) Of Youngbloodz Bone Crusher (2) Featuring Sean Paul (2) Of Youngbloodz - Wood Grippin’ (Single) So So Def, Break 'Em Off Records, Zomba Label Group SSD-72319-1 US 2005 Sell This Version
82876-81066-2 Bone Crusher (2) - Get Up On It album art Bone Crusher (2) Get Up On It (Single) So So Def 82876-81066-2 US 2006 Sell This Version