Jaden Smith

Real Name:
Jaden Christopher Syre Smith
Profile:
Jaden Christopher Syre Smith (born July 8, 1998) is an American actor and rapper. He is the son of Will Smith and Jada Pinkett Smith, and the older brother of Willow Smith.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2037284]

Artist

Albums

none Jaden Smith - The Cool Cafe: Cool Tape Vol. 1 album art Jaden Smith The Cool Cafe: Cool Tape Vol. 1(18xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Not On Label none 2012
none Jaden Smith - SYRE album art Jaden Smith SYRE (Album) Roc Nation none 2017 Sell This Version
none Jaden Smith - ERYS album art Jaden* ERYS (Album) MSFTS Music, Roc Nation none 2019 Sell This Version
none Jaden Smith - CTV3: Cool Tape Vol. 3 album art Jaden* CTV3: Cool Tape Vol. 3(17xFile, AAC, Mixtape, 256) MSFTS Music, Roc Nation none 2020

Singles & EPs

none Jaden Smith - Never Say Never album art Justin Bieber Feat. Jaden Smith Justin Bieber Feat. Jaden Smith - Never Say Never (Single) Island Records none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Jaden Smith - Kauai album art Gambino* With Jaden "The Boy" Smith* Gambino* With Jaden "The Boy" Smith* - Kauai (EP) Glassnote (2) none 2014 Sell This Version
none Jaden Smith - This Is The Album album art Jaden Smith, Daniel D'artiste Jaden Smith, Daniel D'artiste - This Is The Album(3xFile, MP3, EP, 128) Not On Label none US 2015
none Jaden Smith - Falcon album art Jaden Smith Falcon(File, AAC, Single, 256) MSFTS Music, Roc Nation none 2017
none Jaden Smith - The Sunset Tapes: A Cool Tape Story album art Jaden* The Sunset Tapes: A Cool Tape Story(11xFile, AAC, Mixtape, 256) MSFTS Music, Roc Nation none 2018
none Jaden Smith - Icon (Remix) album art Jaden Smith Icon (Remix) (Single) MSFTS Music, Roc Nation none 2018
none Jaden Smith - Back On My Sh*t album art Jaden Smith Back On My Sh*t(File, AAC, Single, 256) MSFTS Music, Roc Nation none 2018
none Jaden Smith - SYRE: The Electric Album album art Jaden* SYRE: The Electric Album(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) MSFTS Music, Roc Nation none 2018
none Jaden Smith - GHOST album art Jaden* GHOST(File, MP3, Single, 320) MSFTS Music, Roc Nation Records none 2018
none Jaden Smith - GOKU album art Jaden Smith GOKU(File, AAC, Single, 256) MSFTS Music, Roc Nation none 2018
none Jaden Smith - Watch Me (Remix) album art Jaden* Watch Me (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) MSFTS Music, ROC Nation none 2019
none Jaden Smith - ERYS Is Coming album art Jaden* ERYS Is Coming(3xFile, AAC, Single, 256) MSFTS Music, Roc Nation none 2019
none Jaden Smith - Cabin Fever album art Jaden* Cabin Fever(File, AAC, Single, 256) MSFTS Music, Roc Nation none 2020

Miscellaneous

none Jaden Smith - Cool Tape Vol 2 album art Jaden Smith Cool Tape Vol 2 Not On Label none 2014
none Jaden Smith - Icon (Jaymie Silk Edition) album art Jaden Smith Icon (Jaymie Silk Edition) Not On Label (Jaymie Silk Self-released) none Canada 2018

Videos (64) Edit