Ernst Rüdiger Starhemberg

Real Name:
Ernst Rüdiger Camillo 6. Fürst von Starhemberg
Profile:
Austrian nationalist and conservative politician, born 10 May 1899 in Eferding, Austria, died 15 March 1956 in Schruns, Austria.
Sites:
[a2037414]

Artist

Ernst Rüdiger Starhemberg Discography Tracks

Compilations

Ernst Rüdiger Starhemberg - Reden Die Österreich Bewegten album art Various 19. Jänner 1936 and 1 more… Various - Reden Die Österreich Bewegten (Comp) Philips Austria 1974 Sell This Version