Theodor Körner (2)

Real Name:
Theodor Körner, Edler von Siegringen
Profile:
Austrian politician (SPÖ), born 23 April 1873 in Kratzau, Austria-Hungary (today Újszőny, Hungary), died 4 January 1957 in Vienna, Austria. He served as the fifth President of Austria from 1951 to 1957.
Sites:
[a2037416]

Artist

Compilations

Theodor Körner (2) - Reden Die Österreich Bewegten album art Various 1. Jänner 1951 and 1 more… Various - Reden Die Österreich Bewegten (Comp) Philips Austria 1974 Sell This Version