Jeanne Napoli

Real Name:
Eugenia Correll
Profile:
Disco singer - songwriter from Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania.

Born on 26.10.1938
Died on 24.10.2010

One disco hit wonder with one album in Vigor Records and the hit "Let's Make Love".
In Groups:
Variations:

Jeanne Napoli Discography Tracks

Albums

Jeanne Napoli - Jeanne album art Jeanne Napoli Jeanne (Album) Vigor Records US 1976 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jeanne Napoli - Forget That Girl / Do Those Little Things album art Jeanne Napoli Forget That Girl / Do Those Little Things (Single) Vigor Records US 1976 Sell This Version
Jeanne Napoli - Lets Make Love album art Jeanne Napoli Lets Make Love Vigor Records US 1977 Sell This Version
VI-1735 Jeanne Napoli - Let's Make Love album art Jeanne Napoli Let's Make Love(7", Single) Vigor Records VI-1735 US 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit