Shelby Lynne

Real Name:
Shelby Lynn Moorer
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and actress, born 22 October 1968 in Quantico, Virginia, USA. Sister of Allison Moorer.
Sites:
Variations:

Shelby Lynne Discography Tracks

Albums

Shelby Lynne - Sunrise album art Shelby Lynne Sunrise (Album) Epic US 1989 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - Tough All Over album art Shelby Lynne Tough All Over (Album) Epic US 1990 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - Soft Talk album art Shelby Lynne Soft Talk (Album) Epic US 1991 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - Temptation album art Shelby Lynne Temptation (Album) Morgan Creek Records UK 1993 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - Restless album art Shelby Lynne Restless (Album) Curb Records, Warner Music International Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - I Am Shelby Lynne album art Shelby Lynne I Am Shelby Lynne (Album) Mercury UK & Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - Love, Shelby album art Shelby Lynne Love, Shelby (Album, Single) Island Records South Africa 2001 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - Identity Crisis album art Shelby Lynne Identity Crisis (Album) Capitol Records Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - Suit Yourself album art Shelby Lynne Suit Yourself (Album) Capitol Records Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - Just A Little Lovin' album art Shelby Lynne Just A Little Lovin' (Album) Lost Highway US 2008 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - Tears, Lies, And Alibis album art Shelby Lynne Tears, Lies, And Alibis (Album) Everso Records US 2010 Sell This Version
EVER180 Shelby Lynne - Merry Christmas  album art Shelby Lynne Merry Christmas (CD, Album) Everso Records EVER180 US 2010 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - Revelation Road album art Shelby Lynne Revelation Road (Album) Everso Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - Live: Deluxe Edition album art Shelby Lynne Live: Deluxe Edition (Album) Proper, Everso US 2012 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - I Can't Imagine album art Shelby Lynne I Can't Imagine (Album) Rounder Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - Not Dark Yet album art Shelby Lynne & Allison Moorer Shelby Lynne & Allison Moorer - Not Dark Yet (Album) Silver Cross Records (3) US 2017 Sell This Version
OGSL Shelby Lynne - Here I Am Vol. 1 - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Shelby Lynne Here I Am Vol. 1 - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(LP, Album) Everso Records OGSL US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Shelby Lynne - If I Could Bottle This Up / I Always Get It Right With You album art George Jones (2) & Shelby Lynne George Jones (2) & Shelby Lynne - If I Could Bottle This Up / I Always Get It Right With You (Single) Epic US 1988 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - Under Your Spell Again album art Shelby Lynne Under Your Spell Again (Single) Epic US 1988 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne The Hurtin' Side (Single) Epic US 1989 Sell This Version
34-73032 Shelby Lynne - Little Bits And Pieces album art Shelby Lynne Little Bits And Pieces(7", Promo) Epic 34-73032 US 1989 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - I'll Lie Myself To Sleep  album art Shelby Lynne I'll Lie Myself To Sleep (Single) Epic US 1990 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - I Walk The Line/Things Are Tough All Over album art Shelby Lynne I Walk The Line/Things Are Tough All Over Epic US 1990 Sell This Version
Shelby Lynne - What About The Love We Made album art Shelby Lynne What About The Love We Made (Single) Epic US 1990 Sell This Version
34-74062 Shelby Lynne - Don't Cross Your Heart album art Shelby Lynne Don't Cross Your Heart(7", Single) Epic 34-74062 US 1991 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Music-Maestro

Music-Maestro

August 27, 2013
Why Didn't You Call Me (CDr, Single, Promo, Everso Records - 2010)

Videos (35) Edit