Yves Larock

Real Name:
Yves Cheminade
Profile:
Swiss House DJ & producer, born July 18, 1977 in Neuchâtel.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Yves Larock - Rise Up album art Yves Larock Rise Up (Album) Roton Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
Yves Larock - Manego album art Yves Larock Manego (Album) Ministry Of Sound America France 2009 Sell This Version
none Yves Larock - Without Love album art Yves Larock & Tony Sylla Feat Akil Wingate Yves Larock & Tony Sylla Feat Akil Wingate - Without Love(6xFile, MP3, 320) Millia Records none Switzerland 2010

Singles & EPs

OTG001 Yves Larock - Aiaka album art Yves Larock Aiaka(12") Outrage OTG001 France 2004 Sell This Version
Yves Larock - Zookey (Lift Your Leg Up) album art Africanism & Yves Larock Feat. Roland Richards Africanism & Yves Larock Feat. Roland Richards - Zookey (Lift Your Leg Up) (Maxi, Single) D:vision Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version
MD003 Yves Larock - Yves Larock EP album art Yves Larock Yves Larock EP(12", EP) Map Dark MD003 Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
RF036 Yves Larock - Red Dragon album art Yves Larock Red Dragon(12") Royal Flush Records RF036 France 2005 Sell This Version
Yves Larock - Losing Track Of Time album art JD Davis & Yves Larock JD Davis & Yves Larock - Losing Track Of Time Mconvene Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
Yves Larock - Something On Your Mind album art Yves Larock vs Discokidz Yves Larock vs Discokidz - Something On Your Mind Unlimited Sounds Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Yves Larock - Rise Up album art Yves Larock Feat. Jaba Yves Larock Feat. Jaba - Rise Up (Single, Maxi) MAP Dance Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Yves Larock - By Your Side album art Yves Larock Feat. Jaba Yves Larock Feat. Jaba - By Your Side (Maxi, Single) D:vision Records France 2008 Sell This Version
Yves Larock - Say Yeah album art Yves Larock Featuring Jaba Yves Larock Featuring Jaba - Say Yeah (Single) D:vision Records Italy 2008 Sell This Version
DV 571.08 EP Yves Larock - 2008 Summer EP album art Yves LaRock 2008 Summer EP(CD, EP, Promo) D:vision Records DV 571.08 EP Italy 2008 Sell This Version
Yves Larock - Listen To The Voice Inside album art Yves Larock & Steve Edwards Yves Larock & Steve Edwards - Listen To The Voice Inside (Maxi, Single) D:vision Records France 2009 Sell This Version
Yves Larock - Don't Turn Back album art Yves Larock Don't Turn Back (Maxi) D:vision Records Italy 2010 Sell This Version
Yves Larock - Respect album art Yves Larock Feat Jaba Yves Larock Feat Jaba - Respect (Maxi) D:vision Records Italy 2010 Sell This Version
Yves Larock - Girl album art Yves Larock & Tony Sylla Vs Tara McDonald Yves Larock & Tony Sylla Vs Tara McDonald - Girl (Single) X-Energy Records Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
X 12354.11CDS Yves Larock - Milky Way album art Yves Larock Feat. Trisha (15) Yves Larock Feat. Trisha (15) - Milky Way(CD, Single) X-Energy Records X 12354.11CDS Italy 2011 Sell This Version
none Yves Larock - Million Miles album art Yves Larock Million Miles(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none France 2011 Sell This Version
MR43 Yves Larock - A Little - Carousel album art Yves Larock A Little - Carousel(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Millia Records MR43 Switzerland 2013
Yves Larock - Zookey 2K14 (Remixes) album art Yves Larock Feat Roland Richards Yves Larock Feat Roland Richards - Zookey 2K14 (Remixes) (Maxi, Single) Vendetta Records Spain 2014
none Yves Larock - Free Tonight album art Yves Larock Free Tonight(CDr, Single, Promo) Millia Records none France 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Yves Larock - Rise Up / Output album art Yves Larock, Fedde Le Grand Yves Larock, Fedde Le Grand - Rise Up / Output(CD, Album + CD, Album + Box, Comp, Car) SPG Music none Canada 2009 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

5099996830826 Yves Larock - Street Parade 2009 - House album art Yves Larock Street Parade 2009 - House(CD, Comp, Mixed) EMI 5099996830826 Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version

Videos

none Yves Larock - Rise Up album art Yves La Rock* Rise Up(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) Ministry Of Sound none UK 2007 Sell This Version