Brunori Sas

Real Name:
Dario Brunori
Profile:
A singer-songwriter from the province of Cosenza, Italy, born in 1977.
Band formed in 2009.
Sites:
Members:
[a2040072]

Artist

Albums

PIP011 Brunori Sas - Vol. Uno album art Brunori Sas Vol. Uno (Album) Pippola Music PIP011 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
PIC01 Brunori Sas - Vol 2 - Poveri Cristi album art Brunori Sas Vol 2 - Poveri Cristi (Album) Picicca Dischi PIC01 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
PIC04 Brunori Sas - È Nata Una Star? - Colonna Sonora Originale album art Brunori Sas, Gabriele Roberto, Summit Studio, AP Beat Brunori Sas, Gabriele Roberto, Summit Studio, AP Beat - È Nata Una Star? - Colonna Sonora Originale(CD) Picicca Dischi PIC04 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
PIC014LP Brunori Sas - Vol. 3 - Il Cammino Di Santiago In Taxi album art Brunori Sas Vol. 3 - Il Cammino Di Santiago In Taxi (Album) Picicca Dischi PIC014LP Italy 2014 Sell This Version
PIC025J Brunori Sas - A Casa Tutto Bene album art Brunori Sas A Casa Tutto Bene (Album) Picicca Dischi PIC025J Europe 2017 Sell This Version
00407 0602508602481 Brunori Sas - {Cip!} album art Brunori Sas {Cip!} (Album) Island Records 00407 0602508602481 Italy 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Brunori Sas - Al di Là Dell'amore album art Brunori Sas Al di Là Dell'amore(File, AAC, Single, 256) Island Records, Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2019