Cordwainer Smith

Real Name:
Paul Myron Anthony Linebarger
Profile:
American author. born 11 July 1913 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA, died 6 August 1966 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA.
Sites:
[a2041196]

Artist

Compilations

Cordwainer Smith - Short Science Fiction Collection Vol. 025 album art Various The Game Of Rat And Dragon Various - Short Science Fiction Collection Vol. 025 (Comp) LibriVox US 2009 Sell This Version
Cordwainer Smith - Short Science Fiction Collection Vol. 033 album art Various The Game Of Rat And Dragon Various - Short Science Fiction Collection Vol. 033 (Comp) LibriVox US 2010