Mechanical Pressure

Real Name:
Алексей Щербаков (Alexey Shcherbakov)
Profile:
DJ/Producer from Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine.
Born: 24-05-1985.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2043750]

Artist

Albums

YSFT005 Mechanical Pressure - Voice Machines LP album art Mechanical Pressure Voice Machines LP(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) You So Fat Records YSFT005 Belarus 2012
WOWS019 Mechanical Pressure - After All Of Us LP album art Mechanical Pressure After All Of Us LP(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320) WOW Signal Records WOWS019 Russia 2012
RUNE100 Mechanical Pressure - Contact LP album art Mechanical Pressure Contact LP(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Rune Recordings RUNE100 Ukraine 2017
VIMIAMSCD01, V.I.M.IAMSCD1 Mechanical Pressure - IAm Space album art Mechanical Pressure IAm Space(22xFile, MP3, Album, 320) VIM Records, VIM Records VIMIAMSCD01, V.I.M.IAMSCD1 Greece 2017

Singles & EPs

RBM003 Mechanical Pressure - Universal / Come album art Implex & Enei / Mechanical Pressure Implex & Enei / Mechanical Pressure - Universal / Come(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Russian Bass Music RBM003 Russia 2011
WOWS012 Mechanical Pressure - Sea Eyes EP album art Mechanical Pressure Sea Eyes EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) WOW Signal Records WOWS012 Russia 2011
Mechanical Pressure - Touch Me EP album art Disept, Zendi & Mechanical Pressure Disept, Zendi & Mechanical Pressure - Touch Me EP (EP) Fokuz Limited Netherlands 2012
RFDD022 Mechanical Pressure - Plant Squares EP album art Mechanical Pressure Plant Squares EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Respect Records (2) RFDD022 Russia 2012
WOWS017 Mechanical Pressure - The Road To Alpha Centauri EP album art Mechanical Pressure The Road To Alpha Centauri EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) WOW Signal Records WOWS017 Russia 2012
C2DMP3030 Mechanical Pressure - Roller Coaster EP album art Mechanical Pressure / Mechanical Pressure & Disept & Zendi Mechanical Pressure / Mechanical Pressure & Disept & Zendi - Roller Coaster EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Close 2 Death Recordings C2DMP3030 UK 2012
RKDL040 Mechanical Pressure - Mockery EP album art Mechanical Pressure Mockery EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) RkDeepLove Records RKDL040 Romania 2013
XT016 Mechanical Pressure - Pekos Bill EP album art Mechanical Pressure Pekos Bill EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) ExTy XT016 Ukraine 2013
NFB186 Mechanical Pressure - No Foreplay EP album art Mechanical Pressure No Foreplay EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) NFBmusic NFB186 Ukraine 2013
RKDL055 Mechanical Pressure - Saloon Heartbreaker album art Mechanical Pressure Saloon Heartbreaker(File, MP3, Single, 320) RkDeepLove Records RKDL055 Romania 2014
DSTR086 Mechanical Pressure - Undiscovered EP album art Mechanical Pressure Undiscovered EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Distorsion Records DSTR086 Spain 2014
SBR DIGI 005 Mechanical Pressure - Sadhu Sanga EP. album art Mechanical Pressure Sadhu Sanga EP.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Selecta Breaks Records SBR DIGI 005 Spain 2014
ROTD164 Mechanical Pressure - Krypton EP album art Mechanical Pressure Krypton EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Rottun Recordings ROTD164 Canada 2014
XCLUB016 Mechanical Pressure - Spectroscopy album art Mechanical Pressure And Surie Mechanical Pressure And Surie - Spectroscopy(File, MP3, Single, 320) Xclubsive Recordings XCLUB016 Spain 2014
ESR188 Mechanical Pressure - Heliosphere album art Mechanical Pressure Heliosphere(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR188 Russia 2014
Mechanical Pressure - Fearless Hyena / Jerk album art Mechanical Pressure Fearless Hyena / Jerk (EP) Digital Empire Records Peru 2015
RUNE069 Mechanical Pressure - Trust Fall EP album art Mechanical Pressure feat Daria Reeves Mechanical Pressure feat Daria Reeves - Trust Fall EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Rune Recordings RUNE069 Ukraine 2015
RUNE067 Mechanical Pressure - Teach Me To Fly EP album art Mechanical Pressure Teach Me To Fly EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Rune Recordings RUNE067 Ukraine 2015
RUNE060BLACK Mechanical Pressure - Skylon EP album art Mechanical Pressure Skylon EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Rune Recordings RUNE060BLACK Ukraine 2015
RUNE076 Mechanical Pressure - The Firm EP album art Mechanical Pressure The Firm EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Rune Recordings RUNE076 Ukraine 2016
BBZ026 Mechanical Pressure - Mythology EP album art Mechanical Pressure Mythology EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) BBZ BBZ026 Russia 2016

Videos (2) Edit