Eduardo Galeano

Real Name:
Eduardo Germán María Hughes Galeano
Profile:
Uruguayan journalist, writer and novelist, born 3 September 1940 in Montevideo, Uruguay, died 13 April 2015 in Montevideo, Uruguay.
Sites:
[a2045756]

Artist

Albums

A/E 84K Eduardo Galeano - El Libro De Los Abrazos album art Eduardo Galeano El Libro De Los Abrazos(Cass, Album) AYUI A/E 84K Uruguay 1990 Sell This Version
1995 Eduardo Galeano - En Vivo En Casa album art Eduardo Galeano En Vivo En Casa(Cass, S/Edition) Disco Casa 1995 Cuba 1995 Sell This Version