Mateusz Śmierzchalski

Real Name:
Mateusz Maurycy Śmierzchalski
Profile:
Born 18.07.1982 in Gdynia. Polish black/death metal guitarist and composer.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2045940]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

MYSTCD 149 Mateusz Śmierzchalski - Affliction XXIX II MXMVI album art Blindead Blindead - Affliction XXIX II MXMVI (Album) Mystic Production MYSTCD 149 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
MYSTCD 245 Mateusz Śmierzchalski - Absence album art Blindead Blindead - Absence (Album) Mystic Production MYSTCD 245 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
none Mateusz Śmierzchalski - Live At Radio Gdańsk album art Blindead Blindead - Live At Radio Gdańsk(CD, Album) Not On Label (Blindead Self-released) none Poland 2014 Sell This Version
none Mateusz Śmierzchalski - Autoscopia: Murder In Phazes album art Blindead Blindead - Autoscopia: Murder In Phazes (Album) Not On Label (Blindead Self-released) none Poland 2018 Sell This Version
none Mateusz Śmierzchalski - Niewiosna album art Blindead Blindead - Niewiosna (Album) Not On Label (Blindead Self-released) none Poland 2019 Sell This Version
3984-15712-1 Mateusz Śmierzchalski - And The Forests Dream Eternally album art Behemoth (3) Pure Evil And Hate (Brutal Assault Festival 19.08.2000, Kamenolom, Hvozd, Czech Republic) (as Havoc) Behemoth (3) - And The Forests Dream Eternally (EP) Metal Blade Records 3984-15712-1 2020 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none Mateusz Śmierzchalski - Audiofilskie Zajawki 01.2011 album art Various After 38 Weeks Various - Audiofilskie Zajawki 01.2011(CD, Comp, Promo) AVT-Korporacja Sp. z o.o. none Poland 2011 Sell This Version
MYSTCD 307 Mateusz Śmierzchalski - Ascension album art Blindead Blindead - Ascension(CD, Album) Mystic Production MYSTCD 307 Poland 2016 Sell This Version

Production

MYSTCD 149 Mateusz Śmierzchalski - Affliction XXIX II MXMVI album art Blindead Blindead - Affliction XXIX II MXMVI (Album) Mystic Production MYSTCD 149 Poland 2010 Sell This Version

Technical

MYSTCD 149 Mateusz Śmierzchalski - Affliction XXIX II MXMVI album art Blindead Blindead - Affliction XXIX II MXMVI (Album) Mystic Production MYSTCD 149 Poland 2010 Sell This Version

Visual

IROND CD 02-410 Mateusz Śmierzchalski - Zos Kia Cultus (Here And Beyond) album art Behemoth (3) Behemoth (3) - Zos Kia Cultus (Here And Beyond) (Album) Irond IROND CD 02-410 Russia 2002 Sell This Version