Marques Houston

Marques Houston

Real Name:
Marques Barrett Houston
Profile:
Born: August 4, 1981, Los Angeles, California
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Marques Houston Discography Tracks

Albums

Marques Houston MH (Album) Elektra US 2003 Sell This Version
Marques Houston Naked (Album) T.U.G. Entertainment, Universal Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Marques Houston Veteran (Album) Universal Motown, T.U.G. Entertainment Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Marques Houston Mr. Houston (Album) T.U.G. Entertainment Japan 2009 Sell This Version
5099964 6499 2 4 Marques Houston Mattress Music(CD, Album) Music Works Entertainment, EMI 5099964 6499 2 4 US 2010 Sell This Version
8808809 Marques Houston Battlefield America Soundtrack, Vol. 2(CD, MiniAlbum, Mix) Silent Partner Entertainment 8808809 US 2012 Sell This Version
SHANCD 5814 Marques Houston Famous(CD, Album) Shanachie SHANCD 5814 US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Marques Houston That Girl (Single) A&M Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Marques Houston Pop That Booty (Single) Elektra, T.U.G. Entertainment US 2003 Sell This Version
Marques Houston Clubbin' (Maxi, Single) T.U.G. Entertainment US 2003 Sell This Version
SAM00899 Marques Houston Album Sampler(12") T.U.G. Entertainment SAM00899 2003 Sell This Version
Marques Houston Because Of You (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic UK 2004 Sell This Version
50 Cent Featuring Marques Houston 50 Cent Featuring Marques Houston - Candy Shop Interscope Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Marques Houston Feat. Young Rome Marques Houston Feat. Young Rome - All Because Of You (Single) Universal Records, T.U.G. Entertainment Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Marques Houston Featuring Mike Jones (2) Marques Houston Featuring Mike Jones (2) - Naked (Maxi, Single) Universal Records US 2005 Sell This Version
none Marques Houston The Jump Off(CD, Single, Promo) T.U.G. Entertainment, Atlantic none US 2005 Sell This Version
FRE-103 Marques Houston Do It / 12 O' Clock(12") T.U.G. Entertainment FRE-103 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Marques Houston Naked DJ EP(12", Smplr) Not On Label none Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Mila J featuring Marques Houston Mila J featuring Marques Houston - Good Lookin Out (Single) Universal Records, T.U.G. Entertainment US 2006 Sell This Version
Marques Houston Like This (Single) Universal Records, T.U.G. Entertainment US 2006 Sell This Version
Marques Houston Favorite Girl (Single) Universal Records US 2006 Sell This Version
UNIR 21769-2 Marques Houston Circle(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Motown, T.U.G. Entertainment UNIR 21769-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
Young Rome Featuring Marques "MH" Houston* Young Rome Featuring Marques "MH" Houston* - For Your Love (Maxi, Single) T.U.G. Entertainment US Unknown Sell This Version
MJ-001 Mila J Featuring Marques Houston Mila J Featuring Marques Houston - Good Lookin Out / Complete(12", Maxi) Not On Label MJ-001 US Unknown Sell This Version
MHep002 Marques Houston Naked Album Sampler(12", Smplr) Not On Label MHep002 Unknown Sell This Version