Rohstein

Rohstein

Real Name:
Piotr Rosztajn
Profile:
ROHSTEIN is a composer and music producer, known for his experimental DJ and Live performances, studio composition and video production. Born in Poland 1983. Also known as Eraser.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
[a2047950]

Artist

Rohstein Discography

Albums

SKRD!!!-026 Rohstein Human Beast(9xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Splitterkor Rekords Dziwko!!! SKRD!!!-026 Poland 2012

Miscellaneous

SRmp3 191, apo011 Rohstein Rohstein(9xFile, MP3, 320) Sociopath Recordings, Apogsasis SRmp3 191, apo011 Taiwan 2010
sociopath 006 Rohstein CCCP(9xFile, MP3, 320) Sociopath Recordings sociopath 006 Taiwan 2014

Videos (10) Edit