1Touch

Real Name:
Александр Богданов (Alexander Bogdanov)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive Trance producer from Kaluga, Russia. Born in 1992.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2048109]

Artist

1Touch Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

GLFS002 1Touch - Impossible album art 1Touch Pres. Atemnia 1Touch Pres. Atemnia - Impossible(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Gulfstream Music GLFS002 US 2012
LIFS049 1Touch - A Stranger Among His Own EP album art 1Touch A Stranger Among His Own EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) LiftedSounds Records LIFS049 US 2012
LIFS037 1Touch - Better Alone album art 1Touch Better Alone(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) LiftedSounds Records LIFS037 US 2012
1Touch - Be Strong album art 1Touch Be Strong (Single) Incepto Music, Incepto Music US 2013
iml032, IML032 1Touch - Candle Melts album art 1Touch Candle Melts(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Incepto Music, Incepto Music iml032, IML032 US 2013
ISL028 1Touch - Comfort Zone album art 1Touch Comfort Zone(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Incepto Smooth ISL028 US 2015
IML086 1Touch - Aluga / Blink if You Want Me album art 1Touch Aluga / Blink if You Want Me(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Incepto Music IML086 US 2015
phw162, PHW162 1Touch - Our Deal EP album art Durai & 1Touch Durai & 1Touch - Our Deal EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Progressive House Worldwide, Progressive House Worldwide phw162, PHW162 Serbia 2015
IML076 1Touch - Surfing Swans album art 1Touch Surfing Swans(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Incepto Music IML076 US 2015
ISL037 1Touch - Comfort Zone (Part Il) album art 1Touch Comfort Zone (Part Il)(320xFile, MP3, EP) Incepto Smooth ISL037 Russia 2016

Miscellaneous

SND009 1Touch - Here I Go album art 1Touch Here I Go(6xFile, MP3, 320) Suanda Music SND009 Russia 2013
IJI024 1Touch - Chavala / Gisteresis album art 1Touch Pres. Lemon Shaker 1Touch Pres. Lemon Shaker - Chavala / Gisteresis(3xFile, MP3, 320) Iji Recordings IJI024 Russia 2013
BT059 1Touch - Polygon album art 1Touch Polygon(2xFile, MP3, 320) Big Toys Production BT059 Ukraine 2015
1Touch - Moonfire album art Holbrook & SkyKeeper Vs 1Touch Holbrook & SkyKeeper Vs 1Touch - Moonfire AVA Recordings UK 2018

Videos (9) Edit