DJ Feel

Real Name:
Филипп Беликов (Philip Belikov)
Profile:
Trance & Progressive-Trance DJ & producer from Saint Petersburg, Russia.
Born: December 30, 1980
Contact: [email protected]
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Feel

Albums

SP-CD 035/08 DJ Feel - The Concert album art DJ Feel The Concert (Album) Мистерия Звука SP-CD 035/08 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
CSR 007 DJ Feel - Loved U 2 Much album art Feel* Feat Tiff Lacey Feel* Feat Tiff Lacey - Loved U 2 Much(6xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSR 007 Poland 2009
ПРЗ CD06841 DJ Feel - Unlimited album art Feel* Unlimited(2xCD, Album, P/Mixed) ООО «ПАРА МЬЮЗИК», Open Gate Records ПРЗ CD06841 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
AMSTR044 DJ Feel - So Lonely (Incl. Erick Strong, Kaimo K and IRA Remixes) album art Feel*, Vadim Spark & Chris Jones (16) Feel*, Vadim Spark & Chris Jones (16) - So Lonely (Incl. Erick Strong, Kaimo K and IRA Remixes)(7xFile, MP3, 320) Amsterdam Trance Records AMSTR044 Netherlands 2014
SND038 DJ Feel - If You Feel Love album art Feel* & Aelyn Feel* & Aelyn - If You Feel Love(8xFile, MP3, 320) Suanda Music SND038 Russia 2014

Singles & EPs

RLD001 DJ Feel - Circles On The Water album art DJ Feel Feat. Julia Pago* DJ Feel Feat. Julia Pago* - Circles On The Water(19xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Record Digital Label RLD001 Russia 2009
LQ129, LQ140 DJ Feel - Sacrifices / Feel album art Peter Martijn Wijnia / DJ Feel & Aurosonic Feat. Ale Haze Peter Martijn Wijnia / DJ Feel & Aurosonic Feat. Ale Haze - Sacrifices / Feel(12", Smplr) Liquid Recordings, Liquid Recordings LQ129, LQ140 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
AE049 DJ Feel - I'll Find Myself album art DJ Feel feat Loona (4) DJ Feel feat Loona (4) - I'll Find Myself (Single) Alter Ego Records AE049 UK 2011
AE066 DJ Feel - Burning Up album art DJ Feel Burning Up(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Alter Ego Records AE066 UK 2012
Magik Muzik 1044-0, MM10440 DJ Feel - Diggin' This Feeling album art Emilio Fernandez With DJ Feel Emilio Fernandez With DJ Feel - Diggin' This Feeling(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik Magik Muzik 1044-0, MM10440 Netherlands 2013
RNMR002 DJ Feel - Breath Of Life album art Feel* & Ellie Lawson (2) Feel* & Ellie Lawson (2) - Breath Of Life(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) RNM RNMR002 Netherlands 2014
MAGIC072-2, MAGIC0722 DJ Feel - One Life album art Roger Shah* & DJ Feel Feat Zara Taylor Roger Shah* & DJ Feel Feat Zara Taylor - One Life(7xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Magic Island Records, Magic Island Records MAGIC072-2, MAGIC0722 Germany 2014
SND077 DJ Feel - Skysearch album art Feel* & Jan Johnston Feel* & Jan Johnston - Skysearch (Single) Suanda Music SND077 Russia 2015
TM042 DJ Feel - The Power Of Nature album art Feel* & Make One Feel* & Make One - The Power Of Nature(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Trancemission TM042 Russia 2015
TRUE019 DJ Feel - Did We Feel album art Feel* & Alexandra Badoi Feel* & Alexandra Badoi - Did We Feel (Single) Suanda Music TRUE019 Russia 2016
SND099 DJ Feel - Drifting album art Feel* Feat. Sarah Shields (2) Feel* Feat. Sarah Shields (2) - Drifting(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Suanda Music SND099 Russia 2016
none DJ Feel - One Dream album art Feel* & Johnny Norberg Feel* & Johnny Norberg - One Dream(5xFile, WAV, Single, Promo) Trancemission none Russia 2016
none DJ Feel - Young Yummy Love album art Serebro & DJ Feel Serebro & DJ Feel - Young Yummy Love(File, AAC, Single, 256) Монолит none Russia 2017
SND257 DJ Feel - Magic album art Feel* & Papulin Feel* & Papulin - Magic(File, MP3, Single, 320) Suanda Music SND257 Russia 2021

Compilations

none DJ Feel - Трансмиссия IV: Best Of Trance 2003-2004 album art DJ Feel & Андрей Ильин DJ Feel & Андрей Ильин - Трансмиссия IV: Best Of Trance 2003-2004(CD, Comp) Радио Рекорд, KDK Records none Russia 2004 Sell This Version
RR-00810 DJ Feel - Russian R'n'B Vol. 1 album art DJ Feel & DJ Keet DJ Feel & DJ Keet - Russian R'n'B Vol. 1 (Comp) Радио Рекорд RR-00810 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
TMCL001 DJ Feel - Trancemission Ibiza Sessions album art Feel* Trancemission Ibiza Sessions(15xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Trancemission TMCL001 Russia 2014
TMCL005 DJ Feel - Trancemission Ibiza Sessions Vol. 2 album art Feel* Trancemission Ibiza Sessions Vol. 2(19xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Trancemission TMCL005 Russia 2015
SNDCL002 DJ Feel - Trancemission 2016 album art Feel* & Roman Messer Feel* & Roman Messer - Trancemission 2016(39xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + 2xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixed) Suanda Music SNDCL002 Russia 2016
TMCL014 DJ Feel - Trancemission Ibiza Session Vol. 3 album art Feel* Trancemission Ibiza Session Vol. 3(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + File, MP3, 320) Trancemission TMCL014 Russia 2016