Rod (16)

Real Name:
Benny Rodrigues Alves Fortes Monteiro
Profile:
Techno-related alias of Dutch DJ & producer Benny Rodrigues.
Also designated as "Rod Malmok".
Contact: rodmalmok@gmail.com
Born: October 13, 1982
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rod (16)

Albums

RM01 Rod (16) - Back To Square One album art Rod Malmok* Back To Square One(2x12", Album) Rod Malmok RM01 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KW 07 Rod (16) - Klockworks 07 album art Rod (16) Klockworks 07 Klockworks KW 07 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
BALANS004 Rod (16) - Mori album art ROD (16) Mori (EP) Balans Records BALANS004 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
CLR059 Rod (16) - HGB EP album art ROD (16) HGB EP (EP) CLR (2) CLR059 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
DCLTD.07 Rod (16) - DCLTD.07 album art Rod (16) DCLTD.07(12") Drumcode DCLTD.07 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
KW 11 Rod (16) - Klockworks 11 album art Rod (16) Klockworks 11 Klockworks KW 11 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
SOMA 358 Rod (16) - Buikgrep EP album art Rod (16) Buikgrep EP (EP) Soma Quality Recordings SOMA 358 UK 2013 Sell This Version
DCLTD.13 Rod (16) - Downfall album art Rod (16) Downfall(12", W/Lbl) Drumcode DCLTD.13 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
Figure SPC V Rod (16) - Figure SPC V album art Rod (16) Figure SPC V Figure SPC Figure SPC V Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Figure SPC X Rod (16) - Figure SPC X album art Rod (16) Figure SPC X (EP) Figure SPC Figure SPC X Germany 2015 Sell This Version
KW 15 Rod (16) - Klockworks 15 album art Rod (16) Klockworks 15 Klockworks KW 15 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
CLR090 Rod (16) - HKH / GHR album art Rod (16) HKH / GHR (EP) CLR (2) CLR090 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
BALANS019 Rod (16) - Balans EP album art Rod (16) Balans EP(12", EP) Balans Records BALANS019 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
KW 19 Rod (16) - Klockworks 19 album art Rod (16) Klockworks 19 Klockworks KW 19 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
RM002 Rod (16) - Back To Square One (Remixes) album art Rod Malmok* Back To Square One (Remixes)(12", Gre) Rod Malmok RM002 Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version
NOV001 Rod (16) - Uros / Sundt album art Juan Sanchez (3) / Rod (16) Juan Sanchez (3) / Rod (16) - Uros / Sundt (EP) Noventa NOV001 Netherlands 2019 Sell This Version
AL026 Rod (16) - Brighten Up Bunny EP album art Rod (16) Brighten Up Bunny EP (EP) Afterlife (6) AL026 Germany 2019 Sell This Version
ROD002 Rod (16) - Tatu / Tuta album art Rod (16) Tatu / Tuta(12") RODlabel ROD002 Netherlands 2019 Sell This Version
ROD001 Rod (16) - Cambodia album art Rod (16) Cambodia(12") RODlabel ROD001 Netherlands 2019 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none Rod (16) - Dekmantel Podcast 044 album art Rod (16) Dekmantel Podcast 044(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Dekmantel none 2015
ROD20CD01 Rod (16) - In The Mix album art Rod20* In The Mix(CD, Ltd, Mixed) Rod20 ROD20CD01 Netherlands 2020 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Rod (16) - Valentijn album art Rod (16) Valentijn(File, MP3, 320) RODlabel none Netherlands 2020