Dare (8)

Real Name:
Adrian Mocanu
Profile:
Progressive House / Progressive Trance / Trance DJ & producer from Galati, Romania. Trance Vibrations resident. Was born in 1987.
Writes his artist name as dARe.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dare (8)
[a2049504]

Artist

Dare (8) Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

RDXRED010 Dare (8) - Lost In Madagascar album art dARe (8) Lost In Madagascar(2xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Red RDXRED010 Germany 2010

Videos (2) Edit